Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33598, Authors: 5612
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:21/02:49, Plays: 104, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102035 Votes (24h: 0), 33598 Songs, 5612 Authors, 1856 Hours, Queue: 00:18:13 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 3766 times
Handle: Byproduct
Real Name: Juhana Honkanen
Birth Date: 1983-10-07
Homepage: http://byproduct.koshiyoka.com/
E-mail: byproduct[at]-NO-SPAM-etana.net
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2306
Total song rating: 6.46 (based on 97 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://profile.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=user.viewprofile&friendid=109984016
27 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandByproductBonus Stage03:329205.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandByproductBy by03:136206.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandByproductCryo (Edit)04:539606.6/5
FinlandByproductCrysprism (2007 Edit)06:1013506.3/3
FinlandByproductDance for the Robot Overlords03:28500.0/0
FinlandByproductDistance05:1812715.5/6
FinlandByproductDreamland06:108806.2/5
SwedenQuazar
FinlandByproduct
Funky Stars (Remix)04:0615706.8/6dl
FinlandByproductHideout03:319906.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandByproduct
SwedenTimbral
Junkie 2149 (Byproduct remix)04:467907.0/2shot
FinlandByproductLeveling Music03:24700.0/0
FinlandByproductLost Colony (remix)04:201506.0/1
FinlandByproductOld is not dead03:466507.7/3shotdl
USAC.C. Catch
FinlandByproduct
One Must Fall 2097 Theme (Remix)03:1310116.8/6
FinlandByproductOverload03:059116.7/6
FinlandByproduct
SwedenOlof Gustafsson
Pinball Fantasies Intro (2007 Remix)05:0111317.0/7
FinlandByproductPlatform04:008606.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandByproductPod05:0612005.8/4
PolandFalcon
FinlandByproduct
Rainggae04:0911816.5/6
FinlandByproductRunaway AI03:221606.0/2nodemo
FinlandByproductSatellite03:087706.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandByproduct
JapanIku Mizutani
Shatterhand Final Level (Remix)02:5610627.0/3dl
FinlandByproduct
United KingdomThird Rail
Space Cameras (Remix)04:0214005.8/4
FinlandByproductSpace Traveller04:5312007.0/5
FinlandByproductTurrican II Intro05:056806.8/4nodemo
FinlandByproductUnderwater Things03:221306.0/1
FinlandByproductVector (Edit)06:3011016.5/6
Render time: 0.1895 sec, 0.1592 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 985,584b