Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33921, Authors: 5672
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:20/04:36, Plays: 111, Rating: 5.5 (6 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102043 Votes (24h: 0), 33921 Songs, 5672 Authors, 1873 Hours, Queue: 00:22:18 (5 Songs)

Author

Djamm
France Page Loaded: 4536 times
Handle: Djamm
Real Name: Reynald Deliens
Birth Date: 1971-11-25
Homepage: http://www.moonove.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3702
Total song rating: 5.80 (based on 114 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
43 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceDjammAlmost Real #101:559506.3/3dl
FranceDjammAlmost Real #101:5511006.0/3
FranceDjammAre You Experienced04:0711006.3/3shot
FranceDjammAre You Experienced (Revisited)03:4411716.2/5
FranceDjammAstoria's Weather03:368106.0/3
FranceDjammBreathes03:067507.0/1dl
FranceDjammCont3ol03:547106.0/2dl
FranceDjammDefinitive02:127405.3/3dl
FranceDjammDjamm Djamm02:249706.0/2dl
FranceDjammDjamm's Life02:0310916.3/3
FranceDjammEarth'205002:336505.0/3dl
FranceDjammEvery breath you take01:377205.0/2dlnodemo
FranceDjammFishlife is boring03:556906.0/2dl
FranceDjammGoodbye Djamm04:318305.7/3dl
FranceDjammHale-Bopp!!02:519306.0/2dl
FranceDjammHeartbeats03:528706.0/2dl
FranceDjammIn Heaven02:0112805.3/3shotdl
FranceDjammIt's too late01:309505.5/2dl
FranceDjammKool-Groove!!02:427506.0/2dl
FranceDjammKuu02:1710407.0/3shotdl
FranceDjammLakes03:0410205.2/4nodemo
FranceDjammLe bel wazoo01:2110505.0/3dl
FranceDjammLondon03:458106.0/2dl
FranceDjammMidnite Feelin'02:3610416.2/4shot
FranceDjammMidnite Feeling02:367805.5/2dl
FranceDjammMoai Part I01:415305.7/3shotdl
FranceDjammMoai Part II03:097006.0/2shotdl
FranceDjammMoai Part III02:526206.0/3shotdl
FranceDjammMusic #0503:138106.0/2dl
FranceDjammNo Exit04:429507.5/2shotdl
FranceDjammPhantom of the Past02:519115.2/6
FranceDjammPlanet Sign (short)04:107206.0/2dl
FranceDjammShade00:517505.0/1dl
FranceDjammSqueezed02:468406.3/3shotdl
FranceDjammSubtil02:357305.0/2dl
FranceDjammTausti02:417506.2/4shotdl
FranceDjammThe Awakening01:337906.0/2dl
FranceDjammThe Cat Club02:497505.5/2dl
FranceDjammUnder Influence03:339905.0/3dl
FranceDjammValley03:019507.5/2shotdl
FranceDjammWeb addict02:158104.0/3dl
FranceDjammX-tasy03:178906.0/2dl
FranceDjammXcuz01:407305.0/3dl
Render time: 0.1973 sec, 0.1632 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,027,088b