Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:38/02:05, Plays: 128, Rating: 5.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:26:17 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 3705 times
Handle: Ilmarque
Real Name: Paavo Sampo Ilmari Pessi
Birth Date: 1986-02-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1048
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 35 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandIlmarque66603:132405.0/1
FinlandIlmarqueBenhur02:464205.5/2nodemo
FinlandIlmarqueConservative02:255906.0/2shot
FinlandIlmarqueHeartbound02:2712604.3/3
FinlandIlmarqueIloisesti kivitetty03:323605.5/2nodemo
FinlandIlmarqueKahvit Naamaan00:4112903.0/3
FinlandIlmarqueLiquid Candy01:477916.0/3shot
FinlandIlmarqueNaotao00:374805.0/2nodemo
FinlandIlmarqueRaw Attraction02:4114116.6/7dl
FinlandIlmarqueSphaera Stellarum01:2812205.3/3shot
FinlandIlmarqueTaistoonvalmistautuminen01:0812906.2/4
FinlandIlmarqueTomjones02:457604.5/2shot
FinlandIlmarqueVisual Novel03:313706.0/1
Render time: 0.3524 sec, 0.2771 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 948,888b