Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:34/04:18, Plays: 126, Rating: 4.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103684 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:59 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 5699 times
Handle: Quasian
Real Name: Pasi Tapani Kainiemi
Birth Date: 1982-09-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3672
Total song rating: 6.30 (based on 147 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
34 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandQuasianAin't My Way (Feat. Susanna Syrjä)02:4512206.8/10dl
FinlandQuasianApe Dog Pack02:0312607.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianAspiration02:0710106.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianBattle Of Iskander03:3612406.0/1dl
FinlandQuasianBeertime X03:3613217.8/6shotdl
FinlandQuasianBig Bad Fat Cat02:4911536.2/6dl
FinlandQuasianBlind Mind03:0111207.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianBlow me away02:358606.3/3dl
FinlandQuasianDance With The Snowflakes03:4910606.8/8dl
FinlandQuasianDove02:008806.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianDread01:399905.2/4dl
FinlandQuasianElectrothermal Agitation02:537416.0/5dl
FinlandQuasianElusive Images03:3810806.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianEmerald Eyes04:1512516.0/5dl
FinlandQuasianEnvisions03:0311405.8/4dl
FinlandQuasianEvanescent Faith03:2811317.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianFeeling my way02:5912306.2/5dl
FinlandQuasianHero Sandwich02:4612906.3/6dl
FinlandQuasianHill of Beans01:4510305.7/3dl
FinlandQuasianImpression of past03:108405.7/3dl
FinlandQuasianIn Search Of Happiness03:5712614.7/3shotdl
FinlandQuasianLackadaisical01:078406.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianMist Of Deceit03:2113706.8/4dl
FinlandQuasianOblivion02:4610105.8/5dl
FinlandQuasianObnoxiously purple sheep02:0012305.0/6dl
FinlandQuasianOrdinary moments02:248806.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianParasite blessing02:1611206.3/3dl
FinlandQuasianPoppy yard02:1110006.5/4
FinlandQuasianSecond time03:0012407.3/6dl
FinlandQuasianStream of Lethe04:159206.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianSystem 5102:3813507.0/7dl
FinlandQuasianThe whispering rain03:198606.0/2dl
FinlandQuasianUmber Dawn02:387805.5/2dl
FinlandQuasianWhere's My Ice Cream03:2310216.0/4dl
Render time: 0.2697 sec, 0.2175 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,002,816b