Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:44/03:14, Plays: 118, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:36 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 7011 times
Handle: V0yager
Real Name: Bartek Dramczyk
Birth Date: 1972-05-26
Homepage: http://soundcloud.com/bartekdramczyk
E-mail: bartek.dramczyk[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1780
Total song rating: 5.31 (based on 62 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://darklight.mp3.wp.pl/
36 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandV0yager...and silence in veins03:013305.5/2nodemo
PolandV0yager...and silence in veins03:012805.5/2shot
PolandV0yagerA song with no name02:213805.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerBlobbjobb remix02:203504.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerClick to Believe02:0011506.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerCrystal Moon03:004203.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerDeep-rooted desolation03:5916606.0/6dl
PolandV0yagerDesynchronize02:434404.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerDevolution02:274505.0/2shot
PolandV0yagerDisruption in Chaos Theory03:5912306.0/4shotdl
PolandV0yagerEight Bit Fields [Final Director's Cut Special Edition]04:564706.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerElemental Blade03:00600.0/0
PolandV0yagerGalagadlx memories01:581200.0/0
PolandV0yagerGeneral Instruments Madness, Inc.02:582405.0/1
PolandV0yagerGlasscode03:0010005.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerGlassrain02:579904.5/4dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerHidden lake of raving rabbits04:081800.0/0
PolandV0yagerHyperloop collider02:142700.0/0
PolandV0yagerInvisible Shade of 3rd Sister03:358506.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerModulo 302:472305.5/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerNarrow Edge03:203405.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerPlanet Planet02:531600.0/0
PolandXTD
PolandAceMan
PolandV0yager
PolandArgasek
unknownGrogon
unknownGroovebox
Power Packed Alliance16:232007.3/3shot
PolandV0yagerPrefrontal Cortex Desolation02:561906.0/1
PolandV0yagerReliable Fraud03:089605.0/3shotdl
PolandV0yagerSlight Delight02:254403.5/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerSoundglass03:0011304.0/1dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerSteam Dragons are Coming04:313505.3/3nodemo
PolandAceMan
PolandV0yager
Sunflower (feat. Phaere)03:598306.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerSystem Overload.mod02:552200.0/0
PolandV0yagerTerminus Prime03:012706.0/1
PolandV0yagerTill I Drill You03:05906.0/1
PolandV0yagerToshintetsu and the Secret of Steam Dragon03:018705.5/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerUnder the Other Night Sky00:221800.0/0
PolandV0yagerUnsigned deformation near high nibble03:133805.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerVeni, Vidi, Vibes03:12900.0/0
Render time: 0.2306 sec, 0.1904 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,011,272b