Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:23/06:02, Plays: 75, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:04 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3668 times
Handle: Ziona
Real Name: Erika Wittmann
Birth Date: 1983-06-12
Homepage: http://ziona.blog.hu/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 603
Total song rating: 6.47 (based on 19 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryZionaBlippy-bloppy synth freak03:03800.0/0
HungaryZionaCrazy as I am03:508706.7/3dlnodemo
SwedenSonic Wanderer
HungaryZiona
Gordian Tomb (Energy Boost Party Edit)03:37800.0/0
HungaryZionaMiracle (Tribute to Kvazar)03:437906.0/2
HungaryZionaOld sample maniac04:254906.0/2nodemo
HungaryZionaPositive Injection04:2114806.7/6shot
HungaryZionaQuedex remix04:261300.0/0
HungaryZionaThe nearest faraway03:429217.0/3dlnodemo
HungaryZionaThere is your Fate05:029006.0/3
HungaryZionaThis could be a SID03:372900.0/0
Render time: 0.2114 sec, 0.1759 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 941,752b