Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:17/01:47, Plays: 156, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103659 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:17:25 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 3685 times
Handle: Zixaq
Real Name: Øyvind Noste Pedersen
Birth Date: 1976-08-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1077
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 38 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.last.fm/music/Zixaq
http://www.myspace.com/ephidrena
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayZixaqAnti 204:1411516.0/4
NorwayZixaqBørst02:3910305.0/2shotdl
NorwayZixaqDreams about travel03:2210906.5/4dlnodemo
NorwayFrequent
NorwayZixaq
Flux Soundtrack03:573507.5/2shot
NorwayZixaqLysbryter03:1610005.8/4shot
NorwayZixaqNoName04:0912613.8/4
NorwayZixaqRattata03:0915026.4/5
NorwayZixaqThere's that light again04:008306.7/3dlnodemo
NorwayZixaqTrip03:5912826.4/5dl
NorwayZixaqWithin Without03:3812816.2/5
Render time: 0.3502 sec, 0.3125 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 941,480b