Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:12/05:53, Plays: 108, Rating: 5.3 (6 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8183 Comments (24h: 0), 102507 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:14:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 8693 times
Handle: PRI
Real Name: Volker Meitz
Birth Date: 1974-02-24
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 9337
Total song rating: 6.24 (based on 385 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.sonarkollektiv.com/artists/Meitz/
http://www.discogs.com/artist/Meitz
86 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyPRIAars '9203:278705.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIAbove the Clouds03:1610306.5/4shotdl
GermanyPRIAlrite!06:449206.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIAzzdjazz02:5011016.9/7shotdl
GermanyPRIBeach and Party04:2012316.6/5dl
GermanyPRIBlow of Fate02:068506.0/3dl
GermanyPRIBlue Notes02:1910806.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRIBroad Stream03:2110606.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRIBronx Vanilla01:408406.0/5dl
GermanyPRICareless Whisper02:3411226.9/7shotdl
GermanyPRICave of Echoes05:5811626.0/5shotdl
GermanyPRIChameleon01:2512906.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIComa Chase02:2013216.5/6dl
GermanyPRIDeath Metal03:0013514.8/6dl
GermanyPRIDo the Note01:1812306.0/4dl
GermanyPRIDreamland07:208205.2/4dl
GermanyPRIDreams' Odyssey Part 101:5410506.2/4shotdl
GermanyPRIDreams' Odyssey Part 203:0310416.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIDrive!03:018605.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRIDrumisono [deleteme]04:1512304.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIDry Jam04:0512216.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIEchostomp03:5610405.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIEnjoy The Silence04:2813427.6/7shotdl
GermanyPRIExperimenthal06:3212625.4/5shotdl
GermanyPRIFantasia Dream04:279816.2/4dl
GermanyPRIFeierabend02:039606.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRIFly Free01:588707.0/2dl
GermanyPRIFor Jamaica05:1514216.6/5dl
GermanyPRIFor Padua03:5210506.0/3dl
GermanyPRIFunky Stuff04:0311506.7/7shotdl
GermanyPRIGame Over 101:587816.0/3dl
GermanyPRIGame Over 202:2512507.0/3dl
GermanyPRIGenlock Intro04:4911606.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIGlorious End01:1710306.0/4dl
GermanyPRIGoing Round01:0410007.0/4dl
GermanyPRIHappy Day01:5012707.0/4dl
GermanyPRIHit 'n' Run02:3810837.1/8dlnodemo
GermanyPRII Can't Dance04:0512246.2/6shotdl
GermanyPRIIntrowave03:5413417.2/4dl
GermanyPRILabyrinth01:1312806.0/3dl
GermanyPRILatin Liaison03:2212606.0/2dl
GermanyPRILevel A02:3413016.0/4dl
GermanyPRIMajestic03:059406.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRIMajestic V202:5611716.4/5dl
GermanyPRIMidearth Highway03:3110206.7/3shotdl
GermanyPRIModerate Swing02:209606.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIModulation02:059105.3/3dl
GermanyPRIMove 2 Da Rhythm03:2713616.1/7shotdl
GermanyPRIMultirock04:359406.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRINeeeaung!05:419004.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRINew Groove04:5411004.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRINo Compromise02:2710717.3/7shotdl
GermanyPRINo Grammy03:4411406.0/6shotdl
GermanyPRIOther Side of the Cloud01:4610127.0/5shotdl
GermanyPRIOut of Coma 2 Intro00:5710305.2/5shotdl
GermanyPRIOut of Coma Intro05:198704.8/5shotdl
GermanyPRIPick Up The Pieces05:3714316.6/7dl
GermanyPRIPool Party02:0314807.7/6shotdl
GermanyPRIPop Blues03:148505.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIRainbow Shuffle02:2911406.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIRavin' Mika03:3811904.0/4dl
GermanyPRIReincarnation02:079614.0/1dl
GermanyPRIRelax03:4211215.9/7dl
GermanyPRISadly Fading02:4213928.0/8shotdl
GermanyPRIShort and Sweet01:0411706.0/3dl
GermanyPRIShort Fusion02:388606.0/2dl
GermanyPRIShort Stream01:339506.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRISimple Unit01:0210105.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRISlap chill out05:238416.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRISoundwave04:3710406.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRISweet and Sour01:2510806.9/12dl
GermanyPRISweet Dreams03:5112245.6/8shotdl
GermanyPRISwing!00:4411017.2/4shotdl
GermanyPRIThe Final02:3811706.8/5dl
GermanyPRIThe Groove05:2010806.2/4dl
GermanyPRIThe Ride04:2611607.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIThe Show Must Go On03:577716.5/4shotdl
GermanyPRITrash Techno01:237603.3/3dl
GermanyPRITrifle03:418907.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIUltimate Intro04:3614126.8/6dl
GermanyPRIUnafterous01:4911306.0/2dl
GermanyPRIWalking Home02:418005.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRIWatermelon Man03:3110704.8/4dl
GermanyPRIWhirlbass03:1110905.3/3shotdl
GermanyPRIWorld in my eyes04:107905.5/6dl
GermanyPRIYupdedup04:2112906.0/5dl
Render time: 0.2653 sec, 0.2290 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,124kb