Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:52/04:06, Plays: 123, Rating: 7.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103757 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 5854 times
Handle: Linus
Real Name: Sascha Zeidler
Birth Date: 2008-10-16
Homepage: http://www.myspace.com/minimelodies
E-mail: sascha.zeidler[at]-NO-SPAM-gm.xde
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 1044
Total song rating: 6.22 (based on 37 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/minimelodies
11 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyLinusDatalife Verbatim02:4711006.0/4shot
GermanyLinusEnter the Ninja02:369117.0/5shot
GermanyLinusForbidden Aztec01:4813205.5/2shot
GermanyLinusHarden your horns03:1611116.5/6shot
GermanyLinusHaze02:2912115.8/5
GermanyFanta
GermanyLinus
Incoherent Nightmare 858005:582000.0/0
GermanyLinusJar's Revenge - High Score02:3910406.0/3shotdl
GermanyLinusJar's Revenge - Main Theme03:378816.5/4shotdl
GermanyLinusNightrider05:4311306.3/3
GermanyLinusThe Getaway02:3513705.8/4shot
GermanyLinusVery Last Ninja04:541706.0/1
Render time: 0.3344 sec, 0.2542 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 959,744b