Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:30/06:27, Plays: 78, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:10:49 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 4005 times
Handle: Chaser
Real Name: Tomasz Gierygowski
Birth Date: 1974-08-31
Homepage: http://www.gierygowski.com
E-mail: tomasz[at]-NO-SPAM-gierygowski.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2487
Total song rating: 6.63 (based on 97 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
42 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandJazzcat
PolandChaser
Angelic Forum03:2912237.1/8shotdl
PolandChaserBeginning05:094907.0/2shot
PolandChaserCosmic Crypt02:01100.0/0
PolandChaserCosmic Crypt02:01100.0/0
PolandChaserDatura - AppleTree100:467906.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - AppleTree201:128906.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Car01:325905.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Ice100:597604.5/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Ice202:134605.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Las03:386806.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Soldier101:035706.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Soldier201:556606.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDolor Sit Amet03:351100.0/0
PolandChaserDust03:417716.7/3shot
PolandChaserEchoes03:418907.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserEsocentrica03:30607.0/1
PolandChaserEvenk03:27700.0/0
PolandChaserFuturicon03:499207.0/3shotdl
PolandChaserGreen Skinned Girl04:521007.0/1
PolandChaserHappiness02:088207.3/3dlnodemo
PolandChaserIcefall Chillot03:587106.5/2shot
PolandChaserKakao03:318707.0/2shot
PolandChaserKaroshi01:287505.0/3shot
PolandChaserLightshaft05:358017.2/4shotdl
PolandChaserLiquid Dragon04:161100.0/0
PolandChaserMr. Light03:1922817.3/10shot
PolandChaserNeon DayDreams03:24600.0/0
PolandChaserOtaku02:28700.0/0
PolandChaserPetarda03:066906.6/5dl
PolandChaser
unknownL-Wolf
Reboxer04:229006.0/2shot
PolandChaserRise and Shine03:31307.0/1shot
PolandChaserSamar DNB03:55500.0/0
PolandChaserSanda³ Klekot03:479807.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserShake off the Dust04:176717.5/2shot
PolandChaserSoliloquy04:347507.5/4shotdl
PolandChaserStep by step03:277606.0/3shot
PolandChaserSuddenly04:17906.0/1
PolandChaserSuxx03:346507.0/2shot
PolandChaserTokyo at night03:326106.5/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserUntold04:155806.0/3dlnodemo
PolandChaserWe come in Peace04:5710117.8/6shotdl
PolandChaserYom Kippur01:435805.2/4dl
Render time: 0.2393 sec, 0.1933 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,027,112b