Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:55/02:28, Plays: 130, Rating: 6.0 (5 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:08:51 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 8561 times
Handle: Balrog
Real Name: Andreas Dagnell
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.sushibrother.se
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 10678
Total song rating: 4.84 (based on 226 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.sushibrother.se/demos.html
86 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenBalrog77701:1611000.0/0dl
SwedenBalrogAbstraktd (Short Naid Edit)05:4210505.5/2
SwedenBalrogAcidjazz01:4013705.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogAjabaja, Fy, Usch!01:388405.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogAjoj01:0113705.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogAmiga 500 [deleteme]00:5710001.8/4dl
SwedenBalrogArga Troll I Bollen01:4311715.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogÄppelbo00:4011105.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogB0ink00:4512404.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogBajj201:0911404.3/3dl
SwedenBalrogBaluga00:4211104.0/4
SwedenBalrogCircus In Town00:1516505.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogCirkus In Town 200:1813305.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogClawfinger01:3812003.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogColors01:3812903.8/4dl
SwedenBalrogContact01:0611604.8/5
SwedenBalrogCool Monk01:2112304.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogCybernetic Dreams01:2113306.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogDead Colour00:4014312.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogDune01:1614105.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogElektri 201:5112405.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogEmpire03:3411325.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogEmpire 700003:0411605.0/3
SwedenBalrogEntrails00:3510805.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogF0rtify01:2611704.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogFloating Dog00:3013615.0/3dl
SwedenBalrog
SwedenCodec
Flummed Edited00:5810406.0/3
SwedenBalrogFonkee Shit01:3112604.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogFruit01:3212704.3/3dl
SwedenBalrogFucup401:5211804.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogFunky Mode00:5713400.0/0dl
SwedenBalrogGammel-Husin01:5910505.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogGärdebylåten00:4012304.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogGet Funky01:4011905.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogGodis Vagnen00:1716004.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogGrand02:0015606.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogGroove'n Move01:3012317.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogHard Boiled01:1414905.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogHow To Make A Cake!00:4116705.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogIch Bin Ein Auto00:5111604.4/5dl
SwedenBalrogImpolite Image00:3013804.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogInfect04:599805.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogInsane Timewarp00:1514203.3/3dl
SwedenBalrog
unknownOmen
Just Me01:5914706.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogKlimax 1.001:3812904.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogKlimax 2.001:4611504.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogKraven02:5014404.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogLet's Have A Cola01:4812115.2/4
SwedenBalrogLiquid01:1113706.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogMoanglio01:579305.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogMoonlanders01:5212506.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogMorgonguld01:0214504.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogName It01:2010104.7/3
SwedenBalrogNegative Attitude00:5111404.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogNo Ammo... Run!00:3615404.6/5dl
SwedenBalrogNordic Wolf01:3211906.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogOver Reacted04:119505.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogParity Error01:0611904.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogPollution00:5313603.6/5dl
SwedenBalrogRasph Grupng Kluqrng01:2612605.3/3
SwedenBalrogRave Chip00:2311805.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogRest In Fangorn01:3114704.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogRhythm'n Guitar01:5914015.2/5dl
SwedenBalrogRinse00:4113205.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogSmutsgula Tomater02:4413406.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogSomething Went Wrong01:1410005.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogSpice00:3415104.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogSplitted Fragments01:2410604.0/1dl
SwedenBalrog
SwedenCodec
Stoned02:219306.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogStoned Dreams03:5513703.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogStudy Study Study01:5310305.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogSweet Thing02:0112406.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogSweet Thing 200:4113014.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogTermitraktor 201:0811205.0/1dl
FinlandMellow-D
SwedenBalrog
Tricky03:1610906.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogTriclorid01:2010804.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogTrip01:3213104.7/3
SwedenBalrogTunnels For People00:5412505.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogTurbulent Diffusion01:0113605.0/4dl
SwedenBalrogTyroooolervisan00:5414305.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogWanna Magnetice00:5012704.0/3
SwedenBalrogWaterfall01:2411105.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogWeird01:4110806.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogWintermute01:3212705.0/4dl
SwedenBalrogWorld Of Balrog01:1613805.7/3
SwedenBalrogYou Got A Problem02:479600.0/0
Render time: 0.3854 sec, 0.3000 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,120kb