Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 08:22/13:37, Plays: 157, Rating: 6.2 (10 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103751 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:58 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2526 times
Handle: Twilight (GER)
Real Name: Tim Theunissen (aka. Juice)
Birth Date: 1972-06-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 116
Total song rating: 6.75 (based on 4 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyDoc Holiday
GermanyTwilight (GER)
Clairvoyance03:5111616.8/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2545 sec, 0.2134 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,432b