Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:06/03:30, Plays: 26, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8183 Comments (24h: 0), 102498 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:18:21 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 1977 times
Handle: Lyramion
Real Name: Mario Hoppe
Birth Date: 1981-00-00
Homepage: http://lyramion.pro-lamer.de/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 436
Total song rating: 5.58 (based on 12 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyLyramionAmberstar City Walk (Chaos Mix)05:3512405.0/3
GermanyLyramionAmberstar Gwen's Lament (Classical)04:199706.0/2dl
GermanyLyramionAmberstar Hasta La Vista (Quiescence Remix)03:3811605.5/4nodemo
GermanyLyramionAmberster Travellers Tune (Revision)02:009906.0/3
Render time: 0.3433 sec, 0.3088 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,184b