Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:12/01:58, Plays: 17, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103817 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:23:27 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 3960 times
Handle: Scanntec
Real Name: Vladislav Isaev
Birth Date: 1981-00-00
Homepage: http://www.scann-tec.info
E-mail: info[at]-NO-SPAM-scann-tec.info
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1942
Total song rating: 5.55 (based on 47 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://scann-tec.livejournal.com
16 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaScanntecCharm Of Mathematical Harmony07:4010705.3/3dlnodemo
RussiaScanntecDakk05:5613106.0/3dl
RussiaScanntecEvacuator03:5814205.0/2dl
RussiaScanntecFog of War03:4311014.3/3dl
RussiaScanntecIlluzzion04:3614814.8/4dl
RussiaScanntecIt's Real07:2111315.6/5dl
RussiaScanntecKonstanta04:5210204.0/2dl
RussiaScanntecLord Of The Human05:2711806.0/1dl
RussiaScanntecMne Kazhetsya04:4413416.0/5dl
RussiaScanntecMr Trombony03:5513806.0/1dl
RussiaScanntecOpasnaya Voda04:4110005.7/3dl
RussiaScanntecReal Pleasure04:3313406.0/4dlnodemo
RussiaScanntecStarfall07:3011706.3/3dl
RussiaScanntec
PolandRaiden
Stuck On you04:159806.5/2dlnodemo
RussiaScanntecVillage Of Silence04:1212305.5/4dlnodemo
RussiaScanntecZwuk V Kotorom Ti Pishesh04:4512706.0/2dl
Render time: 0.2345 sec, 0.1896 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 959,456b