Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:59/03:28, Plays: 135, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103659 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:13:00 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Spain Page Loaded: 4771 times
Handle: Khrome
Real Name: Julio J. Sánchez
Birth Date: 1975-12-05
Homepage: http://www.khrome.org
E-mail: khrome.xplsv[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5391
Total song rating: 5.86 (based on 155 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://khrome.scenesp.org
56 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SpainKhrome+Q1 Bendición Critical Mix04:558314.7/3
SpainKhromeAlien To Me Critical Mix04:169816.0/3
SpainKhromeAnonymous01:0412306.0/3
SpainKhromeBlack Holes Time05:3812206.0/2
SpainKhromeBrittle (Pink Jersey Mix)03:569606.0/2
SpainKhromeCosmosis Demo Remix04:569816.0/4shot
SpainKhromeCount Up03:109306.0/2
SpainKhromeCuanta Vida Critical Mix04:337906.5/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Ambiente02:039804.5/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Comica02:2511405.0/2nodemo
SpainKhromeDetectives Menu02:178006.0/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Misterio102:008706.0/2
SpainKhromeDetectives Misterio202:069806.0/2
SpainKhromeDevine Pulse (Critical Mix)01:249206.0/2
SpainKhromeDon't Deceive Me (Cosmopolitan Girl Mix)03:0911006.8/4shot
SpainKhromeDon't Deceive Me 04:558406.5/2shot
SpainKhromeDream Beats01:4010105.5/2
SpainKhromeEnergy02:429806.0/3
SpainKhromeFurther Away Black Eyes Mix04:338506.0/3
SpainKhromeFurther Away Critical Mix07:007406.0/3
SpainKhromeFused (Material)03:589605.5/2
SpainKhromeGalaxies (LB Remix edit)06:0712006.0/3
SpainKhromeGalaxies Invtro EP XII Extended Mix03:2111117.0/2
SpainKhromeGalaxies Invtro Euskal Party XII Edit02:0312507.2/4
SpainKhromeGarbage03:2312504.0/3
SpainKhromeGreen To Blue02:546806.0/2
SpainKhromeHeadache02:428905.7/3
SpainKhromeIn Between03:5412706.5/2
SpainKhromeIn My Head (Rainbow Mix)04:286306.0/2
SpainKhromeInto04:1410606.0/2
SpainKhromeJanuary04:0712106.0/2
SpainKhromeJanuary In Cubeland03:219606.0/2
SpainKhromeJingle Flash00:298506.0/2
SpainKhromeJingle Flash Part 200:568506.0/3
SpainKhromeKeep On Rising Critical Mix05:007807.0/2
SpainKhromeLeft Side03:128005.8/4
SpainKhromeLooking Something Feat. Kerry Willcox00:509605.0/3
SpainKhromeMind Bleeps04:5310705.6/5
SpainKhromeNever Again03:338105.0/3
SpainKhromeNine Fingers & Second Reality & Machines Of Madness03:488316.8/4
SpainKhromeNo More Critical Mix03:207405.3/3
SpainKhromeNobody Dances Anymore Critical Mix03:436806.0/3
SpainKhromePerfection Control03:079605.7/3
SpainKhromePostmortem01:309006.0/2
SpainKhromePretty Young Thing 04:4711505.5/2
SpainWonder
SpainKhrome
Psycho03:2712005.5/4
SpainKhromeQuiero Tenerte04:4812705.6/5
SpainKhromeSometimes Critical Mix05:026404.8/4
SpainKhromeSpectral Dream07:077406.7/3
SpainKhromeStellar Cells03:0411106.0/3shot
SpainKhromeStunning Critical Mix08:0011505.5/4
SpainKhromeSunglass06:1012306.0/3
SpainKhromeThinking About You Feat. Kerry Willcox07:139906.0/3
SpainKhromeThose Eyes Critical Mix05:308406.5/2
SpainKhromeTransporter01:378806.0/4
SpainKhromeWonderful03:178806.0/2
Render time: 0.2742 sec, 0.2347 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,038,272b