Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:13/06:16, Plays: 106, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:24 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 3176 times
Handle: Szudi
Real Name: Szymon Szuchaja
Birth Date: 1976-00-00
Homepage: http://www.implexy.pl/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 745
Total song rating: 5.91 (based on 23 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandSzudiAbove the Clouds03:052306.0/2nodemo
PolandSzudiActivity03:481106.0/1
PolandSzudiBoost01:164006.0/2shot
PolandSzudiCyberotica05:179406.5/4dl
PolandSzudiHeaven and Hell03:219305.0/2dlnodemo
PolandSzudimagnatec-nievo05:1810605.7/3shot
PolandSzudiOdyssus Returns (RMx)04:488006.0/3dlnodemo
PolandSzudiSecond Site Of Space03:161000.0/0
PolandSzudiThe Murder From Dreamland03:002500.0/0
PolandSzudiTribal Dance03:359406.0/2dlnodemo
PolandSzudiWashMachineRock02:3210206.0/2dlnodemo
PolandSzudiWhen My Wife Comes Home03:393705.5/2nodemo
PolandSzudiWizzard Going To HELL02:433000.0/0
Render time: 0.3343 sec, 0.2794 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 949,840b