Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:32/03:42, Plays: 79, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:10 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 5212 times
Handle: Jakim
Real Name: Mateusz Szymański
Birth Date: 1991-04-24
Homepage: http://jakim.org.pl/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2386
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 79 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
50 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandJakim(BROWN) Sugar Addict01:449705.7/3dlnodemo
PolandJakim30402:474805.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
A Walk in the Desert02:341600.0/0
PolandMichu
PolandJakim
Access Denied01:1810206.0/2shotdl
PolandJakimAsbestos Factory02:1610305.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakim
United KingdomPip Malt
August weekend02:299906.2/4dlnodemo
PolandJakimAwake01:307306.3/3dlnodemo
PolandJakimBeta Jam03:001400.0/0
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Bez odwrotu02:39900.0/0
PolandJakimCaged In The Crystal Ball02:234605.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Cashback02:362500.0/0
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Clean, Shaven02:541300.0/0
PolandJakimCleansing02:052700.0/0
PolandJakimClear mind03:218205.3/3shotdl
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Clockwork Orangeade02:351600.0/0
PolandJakimCoin Collector01:562300.0/0
PolandJakimDo What I Want03:112705.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimDum-dee-dum02:077906.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Ekspresja02:06700.0/0
PolandJakimEvery01:378906.3/3shotdl
PolandJakimEverything Waits For Its End01:012505.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimExpansion03:122104.5/2nodemo
PolandJakimFacing The Inevitable02:532705.5/2nodemo
PolandJakimFloppie02:074105.0/2nodemo
FranceOkeanos
PolandJakim
Funk the bits02:238006.0/3dl
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Future's Malfunction02:311605.0/1
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
I Don't Wanna Be02:551200.0/0
PolandJakimInner Child03:062806.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Lambda02:451700.0/0
PolandJakim
PolandCorny
Laughing matter02:28800.0/0
PolandJakimMetamorphosis02:424205.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimMindless02:128506.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimOut of tune01:268905.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimOverload02:492106.0/1
PolandJakimRoad to nowhere02:007305.0/1dlnodemo
PolandJakimSands of Time02:4810904.8/5dlnodemo
PolandJakim
PolandArgasek
Skylight02:482706.0/1
PolandJakimSociopath02:334205.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimSoftwareinstability02:33800.0/0
PolandJakimTeeny-Weeny Dance02:348106.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimThe Junkyard Opera05:3611315.0/2shot
PolandJakimTime to do something02:562606.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimTime Travel02:541700.0/0
PolandJakimTrapped02:132300.0/0
PolandJakimUnbeatable02:286906.0/3dlnodemo
PolandJakimVivid Colors (compo version) (feat. Evil Sistah)03:168805.0/3dlnodemo
PolandJakimWait With Me04:023705.5/2nodemo
PolandJakimWhatify02:1110506.0/2dlnodemo
PolandJakimWild Ride02:252504.0/2nodemo
PolandJakimYou Know How It's Like04:203605.3/3nodemo
Render time: 0.4435 sec, 0.3783 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,029kb