Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:02/01:39, Plays: 108, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:00 (5 Songs)

Author

ulrick
France Page Loaded: 5089 times
Handle: ulrick
Real Name: Evens SALIES
Birth Date: 1971-04-21
Homepage: http://www.frequency.fr
E-mail: ulrick[at]-NO-SPAM-frequency.fr
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3618
Total song rating: 5.49 (based on 93 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://soundcloud.com/ulrick
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Francextrium
Franceulrick
(No)Radioactivity02:509716.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickAce03:308205.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickBackup03:169605.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickBallad01:5011705.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
Bluesong03:228306.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickBudastep02:538605.7/3dlnodemo
Francextrium
Franceulrick
Bye bye @lx03:1411606.5/2dlnodemo
Francextrium
Franceulrick
Cold Awakening02:599216.0/2shotdl
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Discogrillon03:568406.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickDrum&JS00:316506.0/2shotdl
Franceulrick
France@lx
Ergon02:4710605.8/5shotdl
FranceulrickFinal Level02:257705.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickFrame04:5011504.7/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickFrame04:508815.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickFuture Generations04:069126.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickHall of Frames03:5011506.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickIntrosong03:248606.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickMadchip02:0112205.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickMetalic wave04:366805.0/2dlnodemo
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Mezon03:488505.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
Omni03:277804.3/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickOne03:159305.0/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickOser03:1510105.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
PaSTiLL (tribute to Jacno, 1957--2009)02:587606.0/2dlnodemo
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Perdure03:139605.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickPotatro01:4811606.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickRaytro02:249206.0/2shotdl
Franceulrickr_ready?01:589805.7/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickScenemon01:458506.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickScenemon - Game over00:137406.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickScenemon - Level Done00:077606.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickSlow End03:099505.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickSound Position05:039105.5/2shotdl
FranceulrickSpeed Machine (eve)03:508905.5/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickSuch a good girl03:4610306.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickThe Art of Sampling02:199705.0/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickTripstemolo02:589305.3/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickUnitroot02:2310815.3/3shotdl
FranceulrickWhere are they?02:218605.7/3shotdl
Render time: 0.2117 sec, 0.1720 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,038,792b