Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:40/03:44, Plays: 78, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103684 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 1875 times
Handle: Doctorrus Petrixuss
Real Name: Boleslaw Ogrodowczyk
Birth Date: 1977-00-00
Homepage: http://www.myspace.com/peter.rakint
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 97
Total song rating: 5.67 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandDoctorrus PetrixussBlack Mass02:139705.7/3
Render time: 0.3185 sec, 0.2666 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 928,968b