Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33598, Authors: 5612
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:42/02:27, Plays: 11, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102035 Votes (24h: 0), 33598 Songs, 5612 Authors, 1856 Hours, Queue: 00:17:25 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 4628 times
Handle: Nagz
Real Name: Dávid Halmi
Birth Date: 1982-10-21
Homepage: http://www.musiconpurpose.hu/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2482
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 95 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
36 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryNagz1432. november 16, reggel 8 ora 46 perc03:295104.0/3dlnodemo
HungaryNagzA Voy egy buzi02:2911336.8/4dl
GermanyNetpoet
IsraelBacter
HungaryNagz
Aha, two bees!04:498506.0/2dlnodemo
HungaryNagz
SwedenMaktone
Be Steel My Heart02:1112905.6/5dl
HungaryNagzBowtie Scopes02:467104.5/2dlnodemo
HungaryNagzBudai rakpart03:219005.0/2shotdl
HungaryNagzCheezopropanol01:148806.0/2dl
HungaryNagzData Science (feat. Sarkanz)03:381305.0/2nodemo
HungaryNagzDestroy Create Konfuse01:219216.8/4
HungaryNagzDid you know02:16500.0/0
HungaryNagzDucks and Cubes02:31406.0/1
HungaryNagzEstrange04:2212346.0/7shotdl
HungaryNagzFeel The Funky Beat Yoo03:3712115.6/5
HungaryNagzFor the better (Bassrack Wobama Remix)04:036005.5/2dlnodemo
HungaryNagzForm over function02:21200.0/0
HungaryNagzHello Neighbor03:076804.5/2shotdl
HungaryNagz
SwedenZalza
How to eat a tractor01:535706.0/4
HungaryNagzJungle Benz (Short)04:5512806.0/5dl
HungaryNagzLoud Year05:1310705.4/5dl
HungaryNagzMay i own you?02:439005.0/2dl
HungaryNagzNerd fitness02:541705.0/2nodemo
HungaryNagzPeace In Rest07:1710115.0/4dl
HungaryNagzPlaketa Tzatziki04:329906.0/3dl
HungaryNagzPure1D03:431606.0/2shot
HungaryNagzQuiet Year04:559404.7/3dl
HungaryNagzRagdoll01:281103.0/2nodemo
HungaryNagz
DenmarkDrax
Rocky North01:5811805.3/3dl
HungaryNagz
SwedenMaktone
Shocktopus02:2411205.5/2dl
HungaryNagz
SwedenMaktone
Skizo Ski Zoo02:149104.3/3dl
HungaryNagzSugar & Pea02:157606.0/2dl
IsraelBacter
HungaryNagz
The Shalomowhores03:579505.7/3dlnodemo
HungaryNagzThey have arrived02:099905.3/3dl
HungaryNagzTorus pushers03:032205.0/2nodemo
HungaryNagzTouch me03:373005.5/2shotdl
HungaryNagzWeakness cult01:35300.0/0
HungaryNagz
NetherlandsJeroen Tel
When I see you03:57100.0/0
Render time: 0.1552 sec, 0.1256 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,028,664b