Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34784, Authors: 5825
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:27/03:07, Plays: 124, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8184 Comments (24h: 0), 103090 Votes (24h: 0), 34784 Songs, 5825 Authors, 1917 Hours, Queue: 00:19:12 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 5886 times
Handle: Vic
Real Name: Victor Mels Jan Van Vlaardingen
Birth Date: 1975-03-16
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 972
Total song rating: 6.90 (based on 60 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
8 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsVicAll is full of art07:386106.0/3shot
NetherlandsVicKeep On Going05:3619736.8/13shotdl
NetherlandsVicLiquid... Wen?05:5625687.2/25shot
NetherlandsVicMelrose Space05:4413107.1/8shot
NetherlandsVicNowhere03:265006.0/1shotdl
NetherlandsVicNR2405:4110826.5/6nodemo
NetherlandsVicOne turn 5 remix03:389206.0/3nodemo
NetherlandsVicSonnet07:427706.0/1shotdl
Render time: 0.2020 sec, 0.1665 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 940,016b