Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33085, Authors: 5467
BitJam 214 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:01/03:32, Plays: 11, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8177 Comments (24h: 0), 101471 Votes (24h: 0), 33085 Songs, 5467 Authors, 1831 Hours, Queue: 00:25:59 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 1443 times
Handle: Argasek
Real Name: Jakub
Birth Date: 1981-04-30
Homepage: http://blog.argasinski.eu/
E-mail: jakub[at]-NO-SPAM-argasinski.eu
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 420
Total song rating: 5.40 (based on 30 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
15 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandArgasekDesperat01:078405.0/3dlnodemo
PolandArgasek
USADire Hit
Doom Blade03:541605.5/2nodemo
PolandArgasekEchoes03:211406.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekFantast02:375306.0/3dlnodemo
PolandArgasekGive me a break!03:031704.5/2nodemo
PolandArgasekOut there03:175906.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekRescue me02:472005.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekSilicon Venture03:13905.0/2nodemo
PolandJakim
PolandArgasek
Skylight02:48400.0/0
PolandArgasekTamten taniec (cover)03:08404.0/1
PolandArgasekTouchpoints03:083706.0/2dlnodemo
PolandArgasekTurbopompka03:591206.0/2nodemo
PolandArgasekWatermarks02:356405.0/3dlnodemo
PolandArgasekWe want the next Decrunch!01:16805.0/2shot
PolandArgasekZupelnie nowa bajka02:511906.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.1513 sec, 0.1195 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 956,264b