Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:12/03:44, Plays: 116, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:39 (5 Songs)

Author

LukHash
Poland Page Loaded: 5400 times
Handle: LukHash
Real Name: Lukasz Polkowski
Birth Date: 1984-08-00
Homepage: http://www.lukhash.com/
E-mail: sh[at]-NO-SPAM-lukhash.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4385
Total song rating: 6.15 (based on 132 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.evi.com/q/who_is_lukhash
61 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandLukHash140908 (final farewell)01:179906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHash6553602:147006.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHash7even02:417206.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHash8 Bit No Tamashi05:078306.0/3nodemo
PolandLukHashALIEN [live yt vid]02:484106.3/3nodemo
PolandLukHashAlpha03:009207.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashAnother World03:194307.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashBeginning Of Anxiety01:289506.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashBroken Star02:529106.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashChina03:518906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashCommando [heavy mix]02:3510005.7/3nodemo
PolandLukHashComputer Date03:147006.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashDead End02:387406.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashDetached Reality03:297707.0/3nodemo
PolandLukHashDigital Heart04:167206.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashDigital Memories02:587006.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashEighties02:545106.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashFalling Apart03:046606.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashFinal Chapter03:187506.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashFive03:456306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashGone too soon06:256306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashGravity02:417006.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashH8 U02:136306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashHalf Savage03:316806.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashHi-Land Coo03:047906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashHold back02:493506.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashHongdae03:293606.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashHope dies last04:165307.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashIn The Past03:508106.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashInside Of Me03:458106.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashLAST V8 [live yt vid]02:366506.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashLike A Dead pixels03:528306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashMidnight Lights03:375407.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashNever Born02:589905.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashPixel My Heart03:256906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashPixelove03:238107.0/3nodemo
PolandLukHashPrelude03:418717.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashPure Coincidence05:437806.7/3nodemo
PolandLukHashR3born03:597706.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashRecuerdos de la Alhambra04:448006.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashRock 6403:075306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashRoom 1202:398006.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashSocial Phobia04:177906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashSPY vs SPY [live yt vid]02:405705.7/3nodemo
PolandLukHashStand Alone03:048106.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashStreet Fighter 2 - Ken Theme02:449906.0/3nodemo
PolandLukHashSun will die04:2510006.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashSuperstar03:068506.0/3nodemo
PolandLukHashSupremacy [youtube vid]03:334206.5/2
PolandLukHashSurvive02:483506.5/2nodemo
PolandLukHashTake control01:268706.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashThe other side03:204806.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashTonight05:026606.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashTrue Blue02:536906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashVeronica05:316405.3/3nodemo
PolandLukHashWe Ain't Finished Yet04:026306.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashWe Come Together04:148606.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashWhen An Angel Dies02:366506.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashWinter Error03:317506.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashWoken up @ 3am (V2)02:037906.0/2nodemo
PolandLukHashWTF?03:037706.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2787 sec, 0.2380 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,047kb