Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:33/04:39, Plays: 177, Rating: 7.0 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103733 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:46 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 9345 times
Handle: Buzzer
Real Name: Mikko Hyyti
Birth Date: 1976-08-07
Homepage: http://www.zenonmedia.org/music/buzzer/
E-mail: buzzerbrs[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5871
Total song rating: 6.76 (based on 224 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
63 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandBuzzer24 More Hours03:2311228.0/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzer80's Disco01:4614507.0/5shot
FinlandBuzzer80's Once Again03:259027.3/6dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerAlien Gro0ve02:3011307.0/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandSerpent
All My Itch Go AAAAAAAAHHHH03:302505.5/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Ambience04:2012607.0/1
FinlandBuzzerArkanoid Revenge of Doh (QuickSynthRMX)02:5510506.5/2
FinlandBuzzerBack To 80's02:5113606.7/7shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Ballad05:3814227.0/7shotdl
FinlandBuzzerChewing Earplugs03:159607.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerComplications (Moar Cowbell Mix)02:3410606.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerCompofiller Funk!03:078206.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Day After Eternity03:2414337.7/10shot
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
DiskHug05:258907.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzerDistant Thunder03:021400.0/0
FinlandBuzzerDream Underwater03:185407.0/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerElektro02:41300.0/0
FinlandBuzzerEnjoying The Silence03:4827336.8/14shotdl
FinlandBuzzerFloppy Disco03:0013716.7/6nodemo
FinlandBuzzerFrankie Goes To Hollywood (Hurry Up Frankie)02:1911116.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerIf Bach was a DJ02:517206.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerItalo-X Men03:049506.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerKaos03:0414806.8/4dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerKickstart03:359707.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzerLeft behind02:35506.0/1
FinlandBuzzerLet's party again02:34800.0/0
FinlandBuzzerMagnetic Shields03:5311317.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Miami Spice03:583507.0/1
FinlandBuzzerMixture03:2413627.6/8nodemo
FinlandBuzzerMoonShine Reggae02:381900.0/0
FinlandBuzzerMotion Blur04:0812847.2/6shot
FinlandBuzzerNow I Know How Low U Can Go02:0014406.3/6shot
FinlandBuzzerOldskool Vibes03:3511106.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerOldskooltrance04:4910007.0/2shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
FinlandSerpent
IcelandRunaro
Oneliner Rumble02:5313027.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
FinlandSerpent
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownSilok
GermanyShinobi
Oneliners Digest 206:008607.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzerOutskool Run01:4912506.2/5
FinlandBuzzerPanopticon03:383706.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzerPappan muovisyntikka02:08907.0/1
FinlandBuzzerPikaboo Lobotomy03:203400.0/0
FinlandBuzzerPikaboo Lobotomy03:213000.0/0
FinlandBuzzerPlan B02:38506.0/1
FinlandBuzzerProdigy (Yesmix)02:1113027.1/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerR-Syke03:371406.0/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerR3p34t02:0811205.0/1
FinlandBuzzerRambo3 (80's Disco Mix)02:129506.0/2
FinlandBuzzerRastaman With A Banjoman03:018007.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerRecycled Promises02:2510907.0/8
FinlandBuzzerStarlightpath02:4011216.3/7
FinlandBuzzerStrangers With My Face03:238306.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
Stream Overflow03:0212417.0/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerSunset02:3212006.2/6
FinlandBuzzerSunstone02:5714206.4/5
FinlandBuzzerSyksy03:1310306.0/3
FinlandBuzzerSynthesizer03:3712607.0/6dl
FinlandBuzzerSynthetiX03:388506.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandBuzzerTanssimoppi02:521600.0/0
FinlandBuzzerTurricanic02:1412506.0/3
FinlandBuzzer
FinlandMice
VI03:5910706.5/2nodemo
FinlandBuzzerWatch all those stars03:078906.7/3shotdl
FinlandBuzzerWeather Sucks!05:3113306.6/8shotdl
FinlandBuzzerYesterday Time Passed By04:2712806.2/5
FinlandBuzzerZombies need love too03:006906.5/2nodemo
Render time: 0.3392 sec, 0.2665 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,065kb