Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 0 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33598, Authors: 5612
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:00/03:35, Plays: 115, Rating: 6.5 (6 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
0/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102040 Votes (24h: 0), 33598 Songs, 5612 Authors, 1856 Hours, Queue: 00:27:37 (7 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 8067 times
Handle: DJ Joge
Real Name: Jouko Karhula
Birth Date: 1973-10-31
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: djjoge[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5889
Total song rating: 6.13 (based on 201 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://brainstorm.untergrund.net/
61 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandDJ Joge2 Sided ST-01 Disk04:4110116.8/4
FinlandDJ Joge200k next to heaven06:034906.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ Joge200kb from Heaven06:057407.5/2shot
FinlandDJ Joge69kb Bag of Tricks03:351406.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ Joge7th Heaven10:299827.2/9shot
FinlandDJ JogeAfricana01:2212403.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeAngels Voice05:2211305.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeBack to Basics03:298205.8/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeBeer and Chips03:288706.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeCastles of Echoes12:0412206.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeCeltic Romances14:597906.4/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeDaemon in an Angel07:0114306.8/4
FinlandDJ JogeDrifting 32k higher03:058206.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeEl Gondor Pasa01:188606.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeElectrica05:1010817.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeElectrified03:426106.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium03:3110007.0/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium Part II02:3210637.0/9
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium The 3rd03:3111917.0/7
FinlandDJ JogeExcalibur04:0310907.0/6
FinlandDJ JogeExcubitorium (BP cut)04:007306.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeExperiment00:4612406.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeFeels Like Dancing06:2211005.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeFlatline03:236606.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeFlying Through Hyperspace (Assembly Cut)03:431305.7/3nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeGhosts From Past06:0911205.2/5
FinlandDJ JogeHurricane08:389906.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeIbiza Sunrise03:34800.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeIntroductorium02:448605.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeIntropiece03:1611306.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeJogellus00:3010405.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeJumping Danceshoes05:2811424.5/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeKicking Like Hell01:4012905.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeLet's Get Into KLF05:179904.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeLonely Wolf04:2712106.3/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeMeditator07:2313305.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeMicrouniverse03:1711606.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeMore'n'More Trance06:0012316.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeOcean Tranquility03:543007.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogePhunk That02:4610406.0/1
FinlandDJ JogePieces Of Eternity09:4710506.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeRiding Da Wild Wind02:1812006.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeRise (Assembly 2010 quartersize teaser edit)04:248805.5/2shotdl
FinlandDJ JogeSad Introtune00:539206.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeSadisfaction04:3112605.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSamplekokeilu00:3111704.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeSilence Of Monastry04:3611416.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSins of an Angel06:3510405.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSomething Blue05:3410906.0/4
FinlandDJ JogeStormcenter06:2710305.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSunrise04:461607.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSupernova10:538806.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeThe Magic Touch05:4411205.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeThe Power of Rhythm04:5112506.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeThrough Trancentral05:1513915.7/7
FinlandDJ JogeTrip Over Skies05:0612206.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeVideo Main06:0811817.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 200:5310505.6/5
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 302:0610706.0/2dl
FinlandDJ JogeWhirlpool10:3312116.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeXenomorph03:302406.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.1743 sec, 0.1453 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,038kb