Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:49/03:18, Plays: 152, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:19 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 9954 times
Handle: dq
Real Name: Removed on request
Birth Date: 1987-02-14
Homepage: http://www.dq-music.com
E-mail: mailto:info[at]-NO-SPAM-dq-music.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5569
Total song rating: 5.99 (based on 204 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
49 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Germanydq2.07a04:0112706.2/6
Germanydq2.08b02:4612816.0/5
Germanydq2.09c02:5812006.0/3dlnodemo
Germanydq8-Bit Wonderland03:4117407.4/5shotdl
GermanydqAntibody04:2713316.0/4
GermanydqBad Taste05:1711305.5/4
GermanydqBoots03:098106.0/2
GermanydqBoots again04:0411016.0/4dlnodemo
GermanydqBrainstorm03:428105.8/4
GermanydqClap Your Hands02:3910905.8/5
GermanydqCluster Bomb03:4612115.4/5dl
GermanyNetpoet
Germanydq
Destination02:521100.0/0
GermanydqDon't U05:5410005.5/4
GermanydqDread Bastard Epi Splinter01:573804.0/2shot
GermanydqDreamin'04:1511806.0/3
GermanydqFassade05:079406.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqFolgen Ein One-Night Stands (Zensierte Version)02:5611206.2/5
GermanydqFuture03:2213546.5/11nodemo
GermanydqGigo04:1515416.0/6
GermanydqHetzjagd Auf Nazis03:458705.6/5dl
GermanydqHidden Track04:4210205.3/3
GermanydqHouse Party @ Venus01:1812625.2/5
GermanydqIt Doesn't Matter05:4812315.7/6
GermanydqKleine Spieluhr03:1314316.0/6dl
GermanydqKleiner Muck03:1710806.3/3dlnodemo
GermanydqMaschine04:1112306.0/2
GermanydqMassaker04:2712815.7/3
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
Me Chalice03:248006.3/6dlnodemo
GermanydqMethodika04:0511306.0/2dlnodemo
GermanydqMindestens_50_[2008]04:5811606.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqNano (Radio Edit)04:1413716.2/4
GermanydqPsychosis04:1014006.3/3
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
Sacrivision03:547305.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqSounds Of Sin03:4414306.0/2
GermanydqState Of Flux04:078806.5/4dlnodemo
GermanydqSymbol (You Should soundtrack)04:3315017.1/7shotdl
GermanydqTake That03:5413906.4/5dl
GermanydqTenet05:3612706.0/2
GermanydqTetryl06:4111326.0/4
GermanydqTexture of Destiny (For Orchestra)04:5612805.7/3dlnodemo
GermanydqThamoa03:479506.3/3dlnodemo
GermanydqThe seeker03:4911007.0/5shot
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
This year03:3911005.2/4dlnodemo
GermanydqTime For Break03:2312006.2/6
GermanydqTimeless04:567805.5/2dlnodemo
GermanydqUrbanization03:459605.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqWicked Games03:3016225.2/8
GermanydqYou Know05:0012905.4/5
GermanydqYou Saved My Life04:4312306.5/6
Render time: 0.3973 sec, 0.3217 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,038,352b