Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:16/02:56, Plays: 103, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103804 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:51 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 11782 times
Handle: Puryx
Real Name: Christian Rønde
Birth Date: 1980-02-16
Homepage: http://www.puryx.dk
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 3658
Total song rating: 6.34 (based on 129 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
44 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkPuryxAmbivalence02:5214707.0/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxAtrium03:3817027.1/15shotdl
DenmarkPuryxBangers - mash04:332804.5/2
DenmarkPuryxBeyond the Frontiers04:2514606.4/5shotdl
DenmarkPuryxBlast03:5113106.0/3
DenmarkPuryxCollision Detection03:2013706.0/4dlnodemo
DenmarkPuryxCritter Brunch (Remastered)03:564406.5/2
DenmarkPuryxDawning03:219506.0/3
DenmarkPuryxDeep-Sea Creature03:563806.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxDisrupt03:4111827.0/7dl
DenmarkPuryxElevated03:3515728.0/7shotdl
DenmarkPuryxFFW04:2112406.5/2
DenmarkPuryxForever Again04:3115606.5/2shot
DenmarkPuryxForever Again (short edit)04:3113817.0/9
DenmarkPuryxFucking Silence03:0510405.0/2shot
DenmarkPuryxGalvaniseret Stall01:5113105.0/3shot
DenmarkPuryxGrate slice (Nordlicht edit)03:353806.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxGrunnfjell (abe tubstep edit)03:378806.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxHappy-HarskCore02:553705.0/1
DenmarkPuryxHaumea02:5010405.7/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxHigh Roller (Solskogen Compo edit)04:014107.0/1
DenmarkPuryxKölnisch Wasser03:4810406.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPuryxLast Minute Hack01:3614506.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPuryxMild Fantasy Violence03:098103.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPuryxModerate03:441206.0/1
DenmarkPuryxNeuron03:144106.5/2shotdl
DenmarkPuryxNucleophile01:2711606.3/6shotdl
DenmarkPuryxPresence03:4611506.8/4shotdl
DenmarkPuryxRaw Data (Revision Edit)03:553006.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxReaching Higher07:5610605.0/2
DenmarkPuryxReceptor03:099806.0/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxReorientation (Compo edit)03:395706.0/2nodemo
GermanyJCO
DenmarkPuryx
Revision 2012 demotune04:373006.5/2shot
DenmarkPuryxSlingshot (Compo mix)04:001106.0/1
DenmarkPuryxSonoluminescence04:039506.8/4shotdl
DenmarkPuryxSouleater05:0112906.0/3dl
DenmarkPuryxSpeed limit04:451306.0/1
DenmarkPuryxStay The Fuck01:5812915.7/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxSulphuric04:303605.5/2
DenmarkPuryxSymphony of the forsaken (compo cut)03:514206.0/2nodemo
Norwaylug00ber
DenmarkPuryx
Taking the hiss02:541900.0/0
DenmarkPuryxThe Process02:311406.0/1
DenmarkPuryxU-Boat02:053305.0/1
DenmarkPuryxUplifting02:163005.0/1
Render time: 0.3690 sec, 0.3093 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,029,808b