Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 07:34/08:01, Plays: 94, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:19:16 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 8574 times
Handle: Cerror
Real Name: Roel Heerspink
Birth Date: 1983-05-31
Homepage: http://dhost.info/cerror/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 9087
Total song rating: 6.29 (based on 254 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
81 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsCerror80's01:0111106.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorAll Of Me00:5411704.8/5
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
Always Show Respect For The Ladies02:4912426.4/8nodemo
NetherlandsCerrorBagger01:369606.0/2shot
NetherlandsCerrorBclone 201:3313305.3/3
NetherlandsCerrorBoes00:2710506.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorBucket of fail02:3614006.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorC64 Effect00:528806.4/5
NetherlandsCerrorCalc02:079905.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorCerreur01:2211108.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorClockwerck02:2012206.0/4
NetherlandsCerrorClosecall 301:1612606.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorCredo03:0510306.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorCubeism04:567207.0/2shot
NetherlandsCerrorDabbu03:1414306.3/3
NetherlandsCerrorDeedeltidee01:3713327.0/7
NetherlandsCerrorDintro 401:2610816.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorDoris her groove02:1911115.8/5
NetherlandsCerrorEspace03:0011206.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorExpatarimental02:3515007.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorFMtest01:019206.7/3
NetherlandsCerrorFormat01:2610406.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorFucked01:248606.8/4
NetherlandsCerrorFuzion Poo02:1711306.0/4
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayFunky Fish
Garbage On Titan01:3810707.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorGBasshole00:2911704.2/4
NetherlandsCerrorGenesis 102:0214406.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorGremlins00:5313005.7/3
NetherlandsCerrorHappy Creator01:2710125.9/7dl
NetherlandsCerrorHieperlief01:3212006.5/6
NetherlandsCerrorI just couldn't02:247907.0/3
NetherlandsCerror
United KingdomAlk
I poop icicles02:175607.0/2shot
NetherlandsCerrorIlona400:4413305.0/1
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsCerror
It Has Been A While01:4712327.2/6dl
NetherlandsCerrorIt's Gonna Be Me01:1313506.0/5
NetherlandsCerrorJörenhöndenbönker01:439216.0/4
NetherlandsCerrorKicking it oldskool03:4012117.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorKing Lizard03:1713917.8/10
NetherlandsCerrorLeave the mode on03:0010316.3/3
NetherlandsCerrorLoadtune Work01:3614606.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorLonely01:2711906.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorLoveless02:0210106.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorMake some sense03:068806.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorMarooned01:0210206.5/4
NetherlandsCerrorMegadrive Pinklepop02:0713506.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorMex's Candyshop00:5911506.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorMoks01:3912406.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorMooncell Disk Intro02:0912506.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorMotocross02:4910605.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorNegert Sanne01:4013506.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorNo adventure00:4111806.6/5
NetherlandsCerrorNobody and I01:3211206.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorOne sign done01:3511805.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorOnt bu01:4711007.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorPatsilli02:5611206.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorPing Flood03:465606.0/3dlnodemo
NetherlandsCerrorPink's Side Of Town01:3312007.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorPlay00:3213906.0/4
NetherlandsCerrorPoor J.01:2411307.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorRodeo drink02:219407.5/4
NetherlandsCerror
NetherlandsXylo
Rundown02:507606.0/3dlnodemo
NetherlandsCerror
NetherlandsXylo
Sans titre02:426906.0/2dlnodemo
NetherlandsCerrorScoopy and Zhenya00:1913705.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorShitsprinkles02:019606.2/4
NetherlandsCerrorSirius00:2810706.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorSlaurie02:0110606.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorSoftsynth groof02:4211105.7/3
NetherlandsCerrorSpacespasm02:0712206.0/1
NetherlandsCerrorSpring Sun02:2213307.0/3
NetherlandsCerrorStand still01:0410806.3/3
NetherlandsCerrorSufkutsafari02:0114507.8/5
NetherlandsCerror
unknownMex
Sunshine01:3111307.0/2
NetherlandsCerrorSylar02:4811014.8/5shot
NetherlandsCerrorTaoism02:179107.0/1
NetherlandsCerror
MontenegroLafarge
Team Europe01:4512606.0/4
NetherlandsCerrorTrace symbol02:2511705.7/3
NetherlandsCerrorUnderstand02:2910705.8/4
NetherlandsCerrorVery Bland01:598605.5/2
NetherlandsCerrorWalking in memphis03:149506.7/3
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
We Just Love Nectarines02:5310136.9/7dl
NetherlandsCerrorXtreme Happy00:5114407.0/2
Render time: 0.2724 sec, 0.2261 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,076kb