Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:18/02:57, Plays: 29, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:42 (5 Songs)

Author

CONS
Germany Page Loaded: 9003 times
Handle: CONS
Real Name: Raphael Ludwig
Birth Date: 1973-10-16
Homepage: http://beam.to/consmusic
E-mail: cons[at]-NO-SPAM-trsi.de
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5569
Total song rating: 6.10 (based on 167 votes)
[Guestbook] (1 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
60 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyCONS53x4y03:154525.5/2nodemo
GermanyCONSBeachparty00:4413025.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSBeloved H4rmony (TRSAC Edit)03:528815.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSC4lling02:084305.0/2nodemo
GermanyCONSChange04:223516.0/2nodemo
GermanyCONSChildsplay03:487716.5/2shotdl
GermanyCONS
DenmarkFuture Freak
Cooperation (Tribute Remix)03:264017.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyStephan
Dance03:3311016.0/1nodemo
GermanyCONSDancing Foe03:4413615.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSDer letzte Tag (tUM Cut)03:598805.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyEllina
Ein Dankeschön04:299136.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSElectrocuted05:0010925.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSFinal Fantasy03:0714824.4/5dlnodemo
GermanyCONSFishes Rhymes02:3015116.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyCONSGegen den Strom (feat. Vocals by LuXX)04:046106.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSGet The Feel00:3210624.7/3dl
GermanyCONSGone with the Storm (Compo Rule Cut)03:5911526.8/4dlnodemo
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
Gone with the storm (Virgill ambient rmx)03:379626.5/6shot
GermanyCONSHeartbreak Helicopter04:0115217.0/2shotdl
GermanyCONSHow We Roll03:56906.0/1
GermanyCONSI am unique04:1311106.5/2shot
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
I close my eyes (Virgill - massive melancholy rmx)03:426606.5/4shot
GermanyCONSI die today04:323616.0/1nodemo
GermanyCONSIndian Tubes00:3810215.0/3shot
GermanyCONSInnerprise04:305706.0/2shot
GermanyCONSInto the Abyss04:323606.0/1
GermanyCONSIt4lo Disco02:083104.0/1nodemo
GermanyCONSK4leidosk0mp02:224605.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiS
GermanyCONS
KRAWALL (feat. Streettuff & N3rdine)03:219915.5/4shotdl
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
Like A Childbirth04:27319147.6/22shotdl
GermanyCONSLittle Rasta Go Work02:3611035.2/4dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyStephan
Love Is A.R.T.02:4110816.0/2nodemo
GermanyCONSLovely Moments00:5310215.7/3
GermanyCONSLovespy07:4911616.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSMaskenball (Minimal Creeps UC-Cut)03:453106.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyCONSMental Slavery02:3313516.0/2shot
GermanyCONSMystical06:2511016.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSNarcissist03:158526.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSNordcraft [deleteme]03:433800.0/0shot
GermanyCONSOut of reach03:313606.5/2nodemo
GermanyCONSProjection04:028815.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSRazorshake 191107:4912515.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSRed River Boogie02:483600.0/0
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Relational Desaster03:1212315.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSSad Blue Eyes04:544306.5/2nodemo
GermanyVirgill
GermanyCONS
Sado Goredon05:4511356.9/7shotdl
GermanyCONSSadoman01:1816015.6/5nodemo
GermanyCONSSmallintro 100:3814517.0/1shotdl
GermanyCONSSmallintro 200:3812027.0/1shotdl
GermanyCONSSmallintro 300:389715.0/2dl
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Space 303:0410527.0/6dlnodemo
GermanyCONSSpare me03:1210215.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSSundown Boogie01:363705.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSThe Aquanaut Revisited04:049105.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSThe Return Of Sasha01:2114910.0/0dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Toxic Pleasure02:0811816.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONSTribute to Strontium 9006:0513006.5/6shotdl
GermanyCONSWake up Sleeper - Bad Dreams never end RMX09:2011015.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyCONSWolf Bekenstein05:224106.0/2shot
GermanyCONSYou or me04:423216.0/1nodemo
Render time: 0.2150 sec, 0.1751 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,065kb