Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:25/03:04, Plays: 150, Rating: 6.6 (8 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:51 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 3772 times
Handle: Triace
Real Name: Roland Voss
Birth Date: 1976-07-06
Homepage: https://soundcloud.com/deejay-arvy
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1418
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 57 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
57 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyTriace1336 Cowbells04:063405.0/1
GermanyTriace1E7803:511200.0/0
GermanyTriace303 Zombies (feat. Organic Dreams)04:371800.0/0
GermanyTriace40 Years of Detunation03:06700.0/0
GermanyTriace50 shades of k04:362905.0/2shot
GermanyTriace51st Shade of Whatever04:133505.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceA Sky full of Fanta03:502305.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceAmong the Stars04:282100.0/0
GermanyTriaceBootyfull cowbells03:331500.0/0
GermanyTriaceBouncin Chips03:034805.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceBreaking Da Clone03:171600.0/0
GermanyTriaceCand-E-Voke02:311300.0/0
NorwayJerry
GermanyTriace
Catchy if we can!02:352706.0/1
GermanyTriaceDead line walking03:243205.0/2nodemo
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Dither(ed)02:243805.0/2shot
GermanyTriaceDreaming (of Blowjobs)03:441905.0/1
GermanyTriaceFear of the chip 207:353705.0/2shot
GermanyTriaceFluttershy's Quest02:252005.0/1
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Funny old farts02:122800.0/0
GermanyTriaceHaunted Tracks03:36600.0/0
GermanyTriaceHey Hey (TUM edit)03:584405.3/3nodemo
GermanyTriaceI am a SID (Alternative Facts)03:191805.5/2
GermanyTriaceInstant Yummy Mood02:472805.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceInstant yummy mood [deleteme]02:473605.0/1nodemo
GermanyTriaceKeep Paula dancing03:563104.0/2nodemo
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
Kexomaniax02:51806.0/1
GermanyTriaceLast Amiga Summer04:503405.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceLet yourself go04:273305.0/1
GermanyTriaceLicorice in Space03:18700.0/0
GermanyTriaceLight trippin' (edit)04:043904.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceLost my Love in Ireland04:443604.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyTriace
Meat army power03:484506.0/1
GermanyTriaceMy little Dutch Beatboxer03:171704.0/1
GermanyTriaceNo hard mood01:493005.0/1
GermanyTriaceNoid the voxel03:543304.5/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceOver your Head - Compo Cut03:444005.0/1
FinlandRebb
GermanyTriace
Oxyre03:482000.0/0
GermanyTriacePattern Me Nuts02:112005.0/1
GermanyTriacePayflesh Revisited03:422805.0/1
GermanyTriacePlanet 520002:553106.0/2shot
GermanyTriacePokey Balboa03:473105.0/1
GermanyTriacePokey Horror Bleepcore Show04:023200.0/0
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
pr0vli'ogh0rher-ish02:41806.0/1
GermanyTriaceRednecks on Speed03:041000.0/0
SwedenVedder
GermanyTriace
Remote dreams (3ch)03:082100.0/0
SwedenVedder
GermanyTriace
Remote dreams (3ch)03:081605.0/1
GermanyTriaceRozza Mella con Kl4ngione03:051000.0/0
GermanyTriaceShuffleschrabbelgepiepe03:00500.0/0
GermanyTriaceSpring Breeze03:412206.0/1
GermanyTriaceSweet ST-01 o' mine03:281900.0/0
GermanyTriaceThe Day I broke 4klang03:572305.0/1
GermanyTriaceThere's no key for Pokey02:55505.0/1
GermanyTriaceTrackerman on Acid04:251405.0/1
GermanyTriaceTRSAC Bra-cid03:062804.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceTwingo Bingo03:515003.0/2nodemo
GermanyTriaceVoxelnoid 2.003:424900.0/0
GermanyTriaceZappeldisco-Geblinke03:251906.0/1
Render time: 0.2409 sec, 0.1931 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,043kb