Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:17/01:24, Plays: 120, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103684 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:06 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 5401 times
Handle: Tripper
Real Name: Ville Sarell
Birth Date: 1978-02-20
Homepage: http://www.mikseri.net/users/115708.php
E-mail: tripper[at]-NO-SPAM-cubicle.fi
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4472
Total song rating: 5.73 (based on 147 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.liquidskies.de/membershow.php?id=8
http://www.cubicle.fi/
http://www.ctgmusic.com/tripp
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandTripper197-x03:463106.0/2shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
Alkorytmi04:046406.0/2shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
Anglerfish01:566505.0/2shot
FinlandTripperCatwalk05:0811406.5/4dl
FinlandTripperChange Reality04:0312016.3/9dlnodemo
FinlandTripperClub Blue Whale04:5211805.0/4dl
FinlandTripperCorel Castle Code03:1412706.0/3dl
FinlandTripperCyberqueen sees through you08:0010305.0/2dl
FinlandTripperDefine me not08:4115105.5/8dl
FinlandTripperFairy Moon goes Disco04:2210805.0/4dl
FinlandTripperFeel your Mind05:0512206.0/3dl
FinlandTripperFuck Trends!07:3416104.7/6dlnodemo
FinlandTripperGlobal Identity04:1612305.3/3dl
FinlandTripperGnothi Seauton04:2612105.0/2dl
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
Ibis02:2812906.8/4shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
id03:463606.0/2shot
FinlandTripper
FinlandJuhoAP
ILO010202:327306.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandTripperInside Trip06:3114514.6/5dl
FinlandTripperKukka03:3514205.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandTripperLepposahelle01:5313805.3/3dl
FinlandTripperLoading03:4213006.5/4dl
FinlandTripperManifestations07:3911506.0/3dl
FinlandTripperMany Places08:5210926.0/8dl
FinlandTripperMir cle03:288107.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandTripperMy World Gone Beautiful06:3513506.7/3dl
FinlandTripperNebel02:187106.0/3shot
FinlandTripperOnna04:2512816.3/3dl
FinlandTripperPurple Squirrel (Amiga)02:0312805.0/3dl
FinlandTripperQuantum Entanglement05:0011506.0/4dl
FinlandTripperRaw Alchemy06:1616805.4/5dl
FinlandTripperSense of Awakening05:0313105.3/3dl
FinlandTripperShift05:2812206.8/5dl
FinlandTripperSpaceboy in Wonderland07:0512405.5/4dl
FinlandTripperStella06:5514415.8/6dl
FinlandTripperTalk to me04:1112603.0/3dl
FinlandTripperTannhäuser Gate04:1113417.2/4shotdl
FinlandTripperThe usual Trip06:019805.0/3dl
FinlandTripperTruth Seekers of the World UNITE04:0013706.4/5dl
FinlandTripperWalk through03:028505.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3867 sec, 0.3410 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,021,496b