Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:28/02:22, Plays: 20, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102091 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:15:38 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 5451 times
Handle: Manwe
Real Name: Alexander Matchugovsky
Birth Date: 1975-04-03
Homepage: http://www.thesands.ru
E-mail: manwe[at]-NO-SPAM-demoscene.ru
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5686
Total song rating: 5.33 (based on 183 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
63 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaManwe1 Channel Moog01:059904.8/4shotdl
RussiaManwe8 Bit Jungle00:489304.0/1shotdl
RussiaManweAcid Chicken inspace02:122005.5/2shot
RussiaManweAlaska nash00:301407.0/2nodemo
RussiaManweAntiantique01:019505.8/4shotdl
RussiaManweBeetle Ju 2 - Game Ove01:3011405.0/3shotdl
RussiaManwe
RussiaTangerine
BoogHop02:165006.0/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweBoss01:1511415.3/3shotdl
RussiaManweCan't You Catch The Mouse01:539506.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweChip tunes suxx01:438114.3/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweConcubine Sultry Dance01:5511605.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweEarly Fall (remix)02:505606.0/3shot
RussiaManweEight March Chip01:539005.5/2shotdl
RussiaManweEvening Glow02:188706.0/2
RussiaManweFast Start02:499006.0/3shotdl
RussiaManweFinal Lap04:1811106.0/1shotdl
RussiaManweFlanger Party01:107504.7/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweFlash Disco02:4710805.2/4shotdl
RussiaManweFrisky adventures01:5412415.8/6shotdl
RussiaManweFrom Long Distance03:0110804.8/5shotdl
RussiaManweGalaxy Incident02:1010405.0/5shotdl
RussiaManweGhost In GPU02:339514.8/4shotdl
RussiaManweGlory00:537905.0/2dlnodemo
RussiaManweGolden Submarine03:161505.0/2
RussiaManwe
RussiaTarh
Hacker's Revolution02:561505.5/2nodemo
RussiaManweHeaven hundred04:152206.0/2nodemo
RussiaManweI Am. Game Music Fan01:0712004.0/2shotdl
RussiaManwe
RussiaTangerine
Inside Arcade Machine03:337905.2/4shotdl
RussiaManweJoy Of Ride02:0812805.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweLavender hill (remix)03:335805.7/3
RussiaManweLazy Space Flight05:5711806.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweLittle Forest Spider02:399405.8/4
RussiaManweLoading00:308205.0/1shotdl
RussiaManweMarch Of Aulos01:4211204.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweMollusc06:457105.0/2dlnodemo
RussiaManweNeapolitan Song00:4312305.7/3shotdl
RussiaManweNeon City08:0610306.0/3shotdl
RussiaManweNew Beginning02:3712706.2/4shotdl
RussiaManweOkay, Let's Track It01:589605.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweOne Day Of Game Developer02:057605.0/1shotdl
RussiaManwePacman's Promenade01:3912104.5/4shotdl
RussiaManwePiggie Walking To The Shop02:2410505.7/3shotdl
RussiaManwePlanete football (Remix)03:049806.0/3nodemo
RussiaManweRagga Style Elite02:0813405.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweSaltarello01:238506.5/2shotdl
RussiaManweScroll02:181304.0/2shot
RussiaManwe
RussiaLavender
Sing Different02:007804.5/4shotdl
RussiaManweSinsonido Bass Etude01:569904.5/2shotdl
RussiaManweSong Of Peace03:5912624.0/5shotdl
RussiaManweSuper Cooper Revenge - Candy01:4710704.8/4shotdl
RussiaManweSuper Cooper Revenge - Glass01:2712005.0/3shotdl
RussiaManweSuper Cooper Revenge - Win01:0412005.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweSuperCollider01:1911205.0/2
RussiaManwe
RussiaTangerine
The Game Is Not Over02:3415006.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweThe Proxium Trip03:2110306.0/3shotdl
RussiaManweThis Bamboo Is Longer03:359906.7/3shotdl
RussiaManweToo Far Away Friend03:2811906.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweUnderwater Ambient03:4211005.0/6shotdl
RussiaManweUtopia Network03:161106.0/1
RussiaManweWah Wah Madness01:531905.5/2nodemo
RussiaManweWarm Lake01:067314.7/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweWorld Of Plastic03:4912207.2/5shotdl
RussiaManweWorm Armed with Bazooka02:2910504.5/2shotdl
Render time: 0.2603 sec, 0.2036 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 2,724kb