Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:09/04:33, Plays: 172, Rating: 6.6 (7 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:28 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 7382 times
Handle: Ne7
Real Name: Andrew
Birth Date: 1977-11-14
Homepage: http://ne7.untergrund.net
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 4150
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 123 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
41 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomNe7658101:0411505.5/2shot
United KingdomNe7A pocket full of jazz02:564105.5/2nodemo
United KingdomNe7Bladerunner End Titles02:1513806.0/3
United KingdomNe7Coast Buddha Box Mix03:578605.3/3dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Crystal Powder03:358306.2/6shot
United KingdomNe7Dear Rob (old times mix)04:129705.8/4shotdl
United KingdomNe7End Of The Beginning01:4711006.0/2
United KingdomNe7Fairlight 24201:5910405.0/2
United KingdomNe7Fire Power03:062300.0/0
United KingdomNe7Game of Thrones - Amiga Chiptune02:101300.0/0
United KingdomNe7Happy Joy01:447206.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7I Miss Those Days01:4212606.0/1
United KingdomNe7IDM Killer03:2111806.0/3shot
United KingdomNe7It's All In The Vibe (Slow)03:0412705.0/1
United KingdomNe7It's Raineing01:0114406.0/2
United KingdomNe7Last Marlboro, Last Day02:1613216.0/4
United KingdomNe7Lullaby04:3612616.2/6
United KingdomNe7Monday...00:579704.8/4
United KingdomNe7Parallax Percs03:0714606.0/3
United KingdomNe7Persistence01:1512006.0/3shot
United KingdomNe7Pills...03:0614605.3/3shot
United KingdomNe7Potato01:2012605.4/5
United KingdomNe7Rose's Dream03:1611744.2/6
United KingdomNe7Rounds for my bitmates04:129406.0/2nodemo
United KingdomNe7Run to the hills03:113106.0/2shot
United KingdomNe7Select Mode03:198704.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Slow Morning01:1613505.2/5
United KingdomNe7snakes02:4111905.2/4
United KingdomNe7So There01:329305.5/6
United KingdomNe7Square Powah02:039305.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Stormy chipper01:024005.0/2nodemo
United KingdomNe7Summer Breeze02:1811605.2/4dl
United KingdomNe7Summer Sun02:1010405.0/3
United KingdomNe7Sunrise02:188705.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Swords03:0415706.0/2
United KingdomNe7Synthtune01:2410604.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Techno Value - Flour04:3916215.6/5shot
United KingdomNe7The Trooper02:494106.0/2shot
United KingdomNe7When I was a kid01:3511705.8/5
United KingdomNe7Wonderful Xmas Time01:018215.0/1nodemo
United KingdomNe7Yes, mama01:327905.7/3
Render time: 0.2491 sec, 0.2023 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,013,448b