Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:25/02:41, Plays: 68, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103864 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:55 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Greece Page Loaded: 3587 times
Handle: Amigo
Real Name: Konstantinos Livadaros
Birth Date: 1979-01-26
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 507
Total song rating: 6.33 (based on 24 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GreeceAmigoGetting To Know Me01:2514706.0/6shot
GreeceAmigoJoyriders03:5815606.2/5dlnodemo
GreeceaMUSIC
GreeceAmigo
Music on the Moon04:0020416.5/13shotdl
Render time: 0.3366 sec, 0.2868 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,120b