Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:15/03:42, Plays: 95, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:20 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 9387 times
Handle: Assassin
Real Name: Lee J. Smith
Birth Date: 1974-06-14
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: lee_culprit[at]-NO-SPAM-msn.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 7902
Total song rating: 5.56 (based on 182 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.archive.org/details/OldBox
63 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomAssassinA Wish02:5011314.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinArgument02:3914306.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinAside02:2611806.0/2shotdl
United KingdomAssassinAssball02:3014115.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinBlib Blob00:4814704.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinBlind Eye05:0412305.0/2shotdl
United KingdomAssassinChite201:1611206.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinChug05:2612215.4/5dl
United KingdomAssassinComplete03:1112124.0/5dl
United KingdomAssassinCompostition02:2512007.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinDesert Dream Drum Dribude01:4112624.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinDistortment 101:4412704.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinDistortment 201:1311705.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinDistortment 301:4010805.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinDrunken Fool01:5412604.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEchos03:1414815.2/4shotdl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma (Unused Game Over)01:2710916.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Bonus (2 Channels)01:2315105.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma CIA Shop01:219907.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Complete01:3914305.4/5dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 103:0814715.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 202:5011114.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 302:3613316.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 402:0312215.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 502:2314815.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 603:1913416.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 702:4113616.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Loading01:0115305.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Otm Long00:237205.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Title Music03:319646.4/5dlnodemo
United KingdomAssassinFlies In My Stool04:059525.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinFloater03:2614605.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinHear Me03:2511906.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinHoise02:3312505.0/3shotdl
United KingdomAssassinHow Much 2 Mars03:5511406.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinInertia03:4515505.8/6shotdl
United KingdomAssassinInstink07:0012704.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinItch-E02:4012606.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinLittle Things01:3313226.2/4dl
United KingdomAssassinNo More05:1412706.0/4shotdl
United KingdomAssassinNo Qui Kecks02:4413426.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinOlympic Snot03:3312006.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinPiece Of01:0111415.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinRace01:0311814.8/4shotdl
United KingdomAssassinSimply03:3813016.5/2shotdl
United KingdomAssassinSit Down Stand Up Jim Sit Up02:3410906.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinSo Sew02:2214206.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinSteamer01:1714115.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassin
United KingdomZadd
Stomp03:5813005.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinStory06:2316745.0/8dl
United KingdomAssassinStrain06:1314216.2/6shotdl
United KingdomAssassinSubC Journey05:1512306.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinTesting04:0911606.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinThe Clayderman Wink03:4313615.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinThings we know03:06900.0/0
United KingdomAssassin
United KingdomDeltex
Tragedy03:5513905.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinTyperoffworld01:5511005.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinU & Me03:0012106.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinUluvit!05:0111105.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinUseless02:3915515.6/5dl
United KingdomAssassinVictory01:2714506.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinWake Up And Dream02:3512306.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinWe Love General Midi01:3413505.7/3dl
Render time: 0.2258 sec, 0.1857 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,057kb