Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:47/02:28, Plays: 105, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103823 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:47 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 9354 times
Handle: Banana
Real Name: Christof
Birth Date: 1971-01-14
Homepage: http://www.spackonauten.org/aktuell
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5542
Total song rating: 5.94 (based on 161 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
36 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyBananaanalogator03:4512205.0/3dl
GermanyBananaatze00:5715405.0/2dl
GermanyBananabanking work03:5013206.0/1dl
GermanyBananabiting nails09:2814806.2/4dl
GermanyBananabreathalyzer05:1113106.6/5dl
GermanyBananaburn hollywood02:1815005.7/3dl
GermanyBananachildish03:3515404.5/2dl
GermanyBananaCyberspider10:5819205.8/5shotdl
GermanyBananadays in desert04:2612805.2/4dl
GermanyBananaDie Hymne der Spackonauten01:0615005.3/3
GermanyBananaDirty08:1217326.9/7shotdl
GermanyBananadisco04:2916904.7/3dl
GermanyBananadonnag02:3313004.8/5dl
GermanyBananadutch courage05:5116216.2/4dl
GermanyBananaEchoing02:28346276.9/26shotdl
GermanyBananagoaway06:3413604.5/2dl
GermanyBananaHaving Sex03:1213705.0/2dl
GermanyBananakomm zurueck02:5414406.0/3dl
GermanyBananakoosebanian07:3316115.6/5shotdl
GermanyBananaNiteflite (IBM 26.2)04:5310005.8/4
GermanyBananaNo Pushing02:1814906.0/2shotdl
GermanyBanana
GermanyBifat
no pushing AHX02:4517926.3/7dl
GermanyBananaobstacle05:2715606.0/3shotdl
GermanyBananaPower Drainage05:1015006.0/2dl
GermanyBananapreset r307:3313704.8/4shot
GermanyBananaPunk03:5316403.5/4dl
GermanyBananaquite dead10:0913606.0/4dl
GermanyBananarabbits00:5114306.2/4dl
GermanyBananaRevelation04:0314715.0/4shotdl
GermanyBanana
GermanyGenetic Gemini
Staatsfreund Nummer Eins04:4014006.7/6shotdl
GermanyBananasteeve.b03:4315916.6/7shotdl
GermanyBananaSuperpf Megamegakrt03:0418816.5/6shotdl
GermanyBananaswatnix04:1111204.8/4dl
GermanyBananathursdays over06:1816804.3/3dl
GermanyBananaTime O' The Signs05:5113706.8/4dl
GermanyBananatoonormal01:1615806.2/4dl
Render time: 0.2295 sec, 0.1875 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,011,024b