Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:23/03:46, Plays: 114, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:09 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 3071 times
Handle: Geir Ola Brandal
Real Name: Geir Ola Brandal (aka. kraftwerk)
Birth Date: 1982-00-00
Homepage: http://student.hivolda.no/brandg
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 259
Total song rating: 4.33 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayGeir Ola BrandalDance of the Droids Guitar Jam01:0912504.4/5dlnodemo
NorwayGeir Ola BrandalPaperboy03:0113404.2/4nodemo
Render time: 0.2187 sec, 0.1653 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,760b