Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:12/03:59, Plays: 140, Rating: 7.2 (5 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:13:13 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 7095 times
Handle: Gloom
Real Name: Bent Stamnes
Birth Date: 1978-01-23
Homepage: http://www.subsquare.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5277
Total song rating: 6.61 (based on 259 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~gloom/
57 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayGloomAbove04:2514626.6/8shotdl
NorwayGloomAdam7 Soundtrack01:0112906.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloom
SwedenSatcom101
Amoeba Soundtrack02:3715615.6/9shotdl
NorwayGloomApocalypse When03:452905.5/2shot
NorwayGloomArea Unstable02:326216.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Arise01:4012205.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloomAssembly 2009 invtro02:0910907.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomBlockParty09 Invtro02:3410206.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomColored Glass02:502400.0/0
NorwayGloomConspiracy02:1110516.8/4shotdl
NorwayGloomCortex Sous-vide02:4912016.6/5shotdl
NorwayGloomCycliophora02:597107.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomD15903:201406.0/2shot
FinlandLittle Bitchard
NorwayGloom
Dennegangenda (feat. Tina & T-Bird)07:1215516.7/14shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Dihydrogenmonoxide04:4612317.2/6shotdl
NorwayGloomDistortion Reigns Supreme (demo version)03:3812626.6/9shotdl
NorwayGloomDon't Stop04:4114807.2/10shotdl
NorwayGloomEaster Guardians02:0311207.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloom
unknownKapteinar
Elec Troblu04:169605.0/4dlnodemo
NorwayGloomElectric Bullet03:298216.3/3shotdl
NorwayGloomElevated04:06700.0/0
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Evoid Droid04:5620197.5/24shotdl
NorwayGloomEvolve03:38807.0/1
NorwayGloomFunction over Fame03:194207.0/1
NorwayGloomGlowsick03:1714736.7/11shotdl
NorwayGloomHurtquake (feat. SteelCityRed)03:022717.0/2shot
NorwayGloomInstant God (feat Holly Drummond)03:583008.0/1
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Lumotronik03:2811216.6/10shotdl
NorwayGloomMicromonster Soundtrack03:4511106.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomMixtape Memories03:0912806.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloomMutualism (Alex edit)04:182607.0/2shot
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
NES Power02:2810607.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomPhoton02:582306.0/2shot
NorwayGloomPi Er Tre02:369905.2/4shotdl
NorwayGloomPrimitive Beings02:542606.0/2shot
NorwayGloomRed Shift03:056006.5/2shot
NorwayGloomRegus Ademordna03:3811407.7/3shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Revenge of the 658103:329707.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomRudi test 202:0010407.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomScyphozoa02:089505.0/4shotdl
NorwayGloomShapeshifter Soundtrack (Distorted Remix)02:3210706.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Shine03:2412206.5/2shotdl
NorwayGloomSmall Beginnings04:151906.0/2shot
NorwayGloomSolskogen 2004 Invitation02:198905.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomSonic Room03:478007.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomStargazer04:4420237.8/11shotdl
NorwayGloomStarstruck Reality02:4211737.2/5dlnodemo
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Sunshine in a box (Solskogen 2009 invtro)02:117705.0/3shotdl
NorwayGloomT-80803:35400.0/0
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Telos04:1816627.6/10shotdl
NorwayGloomTG04 Invtro Music02:4813706.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomThe Gathering 2003 Invitation Soundtrack01:0413306.5/4shotdl
NorwayGloomThermo Plastique Soundtrack04:099805.5/4shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Thrasin'02:3012816.0/6shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayMikex
Timeout Soundtrack03:329505.8/6shotdl
NorwayGloomWar01:351405.5/2shot
NorwayGloomYoung Man On Acid03:169515.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2557 sec, 0.2138 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,072kb