Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:11/05:27, Plays: 129, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:06 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 9315 times
Handle: Gloom
Real Name: Bent Stamnes
Birth Date: 1978-01-23
Homepage: http://www.subsquare.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6286
Total song rating: 6.61 (based on 260 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~gloom/
62 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayGloomHurtquake (feat. SteelCityRed)03:024217.0/2shot
NorwayGloomCortex Sous-vide02:4913716.6/5shotdl
NorwayGloomArea Unstable02:328016.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloomElectric Bullet03:2910316.3/3shotdl
NorwayGloomStarstruck Reality02:4213837.2/5dlnodemo
NorwayGloomStargazer04:4422437.8/11shotdl
NorwayGloomDistortion Reigns Supreme (demo version)03:3813526.6/9shotdl
FinlandLittle Bitchard
NorwayGloom
Dennegangenda (feat. Tina & T-Bird)07:1216916.7/14shotdl
NorwayGloomYoung Man On Acid03:1610315.5/4dlnodemo
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Evoid Droid04:5621497.5/24shotdl
NorwayGloomGlowsick03:1716336.7/11shotdl
NorwayGloomConspiracy02:1112316.8/4shotdl
NorwayGloomAbove04:2516726.6/8shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Dihydrogenmonoxide04:4613417.2/6shotdl
NorwayGloom
SwedenSatcom101
Amoeba Soundtrack02:3717115.6/9shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Thrasin'02:3014416.0/6shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Telos04:1818527.6/10shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Lumotronik03:2812916.6/10shotdl
NorwayGloomSolskogen 2004 Invitation02:1910305.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomSiggraph Asia 2019 Invite02:01700.0/0
NorwayGloomRudi test 202:0012607.0/2shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Revenge of the 658103:3211607.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomScyphozoa02:0811005.0/4shotdl
NorwayGloomShapeshifter Soundtrack (Distorted Remix)02:3212106.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Shine03:2413906.5/2shotdl
NorwayGloomSmall Beginnings04:153506.0/2shot
Norwaylug00ber
NorwayGloom
T 2 da C04:18507.0/1
NorwayGloomThermo Plastique Soundtrack04:0911005.5/4shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayMikex
Timeout Soundtrack03:3211105.8/6shotdl
NorwayGloomWander04:131600.0/0
NorwayGloomWar01:352605.5/2shot
NorwayGloomThe Gathering 2003 Invitation Soundtrack01:0415006.5/4shotdl
NorwayGloomTG04 Invtro Music02:4815306.5/6shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Sunshine in a box (Solskogen 2009 invtro)02:118905.0/3shotdl
NorwayGloomRegus Ademordna03:3812607.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloomT-80803:352700.0/0
NorwayGloomSonic Room03:479907.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomMixtape Memories03:0914706.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloomCycliophora02:599307.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomColored Glass02:504300.0/0
NorwayGloomD15903:202506.0/2shot
NorwayGloomDon't Stop04:4116307.2/10shotdl
NorwayGloomEaster Guardians02:0313407.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomBlockParty09 Invtro02:3411806.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomAurora02:121600.0/0
NorwayGloomAdam7 Soundtrack01:0114706.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloomApocalypse When03:455005.5/2shot
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Arise01:4013605.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloomAssembly 2009 invtro02:0912907.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloom
unknownKapteinar
Elec Troblu04:1611105.0/4dlnodemo
NorwayGloomElevated04:062000.0/0
NorwayGloomObsolidian01:31300.0/0
NorwayGloomPhoton02:584106.0/2shot
NorwayGloomPi Er Tre02:3611205.2/4shotdl
NorwayGloomPrimitive Beings02:544606.0/2shot
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
NES Power02:2812607.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomMutualism (Alex edit)04:185007.0/2shot
NorwayGloomEvolve03:382207.0/1
NorwayGloomFunction over Fame03:196507.0/1
NorwayGloomInstant God (feat Holly Drummond)03:585508.0/1
NorwayGloomMicromonster Soundtrack03:4512606.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomRed Shift03:057806.5/2shot
Render time: 0.4544 sec, 0.3793 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,073kb