Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:30/03:24, Plays: 89, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103757 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:24:24 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 9340 times
Handle: Gloom
Real Name: Bent Stamnes
Birth Date: 1978-01-23
Homepage: http://www.subsquare.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6322
Total song rating: 6.61 (based on 260 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~gloom/
62 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayGloomObsolidian01:31300.0/0
Norwaylug00ber
NorwayGloom
T 2 da C04:18507.0/1
NorwayGloomSiggraph Asia 2019 Invite02:01700.0/0
NorwayGloomWander04:131600.0/0
NorwayGloomAurora02:121700.0/0
NorwayGloomElevated04:062000.0/0
NorwayGloomEvolve03:382207.0/1
NorwayGloomD15903:202506.0/2shot
NorwayGloomT-80803:352700.0/0
NorwayGloomWar01:352705.5/2shot
NorwayGloomSmall Beginnings04:153606.0/2shot
NorwayGloomHurtquake (feat. SteelCityRed)03:024217.0/2shot
NorwayGloomColored Glass02:504300.0/0
NorwayGloomPhoton02:584406.0/2shot
NorwayGloomPrimitive Beings02:544806.0/2shot
NorwayGloomMutualism (Alex edit)04:185007.0/2shot
NorwayGloomApocalypse When03:455205.5/2shot
NorwayGloomInstant God (feat Holly Drummond)03:585508.0/1
NorwayGloomFunction over Fame03:196507.0/1
NorwayGloomRed Shift03:057806.5/2shot
NorwayGloomArea Unstable02:328016.7/3shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Sunshine in a box (Solskogen 2009 invtro)02:118905.0/3shotdl
NorwayGloomCycliophora02:599507.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomSonic Room03:479907.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomYoung Man On Acid03:1610415.5/4dlnodemo
NorwayGloomElectric Bullet03:2910416.3/3shotdl
NorwayGloomSolskogen 2004 Invitation02:1910505.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomThermo Plastique Soundtrack04:0911005.5/4shotdl
NorwayGloomScyphozoa02:0811005.0/4shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayMikex
Timeout Soundtrack03:3211105.8/6shotdl
NorwayGloom
unknownKapteinar
Elec Troblu04:1611205.0/4dlnodemo
NorwayGloomPi Er Tre02:3611305.2/4shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Revenge of the 658103:3211607.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomBlockParty09 Invtro02:3411806.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomShapeshifter Soundtrack (Distorted Remix)02:3212206.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloomConspiracy02:1112316.8/4shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
NES Power02:2812607.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomMicromonster Soundtrack03:4512706.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomRudi test 202:0012807.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomRegus Ademordna03:3812807.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloomAssembly 2009 invtro02:0912907.0/2shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Lumotronik03:2813016.6/10shotdl
NorwayGloomEaster Guardians02:0313407.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Dihydrogenmonoxide04:4613517.2/6shotdl
NorwayGloomDistortion Reigns Supreme (demo version)03:3813626.6/9shotdl
NorwayGloomCortex Sous-vide02:4913716.6/5shotdl
NorwayGloomStarstruck Reality02:4213837.2/5dlnodemo
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Arise01:4013805.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Shine03:2414006.5/2shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Thrasin'02:3014416.0/6shotdl
NorwayGloomMixtape Memories03:0914706.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloomAdam7 Soundtrack01:0114706.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloomThe Gathering 2003 Invitation Soundtrack01:0415006.5/4shotdl
NorwayGloomTG04 Invtro Music02:4815306.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomGlowsick03:1716436.7/11shotdl
NorwayGloomDon't Stop04:4116407.2/10shotdl
NorwayGloomAbove04:2516726.6/8shotdl
FinlandLittle Bitchard
NorwayGloom
Dennegangenda (feat. Tina & T-Bird)07:1217016.7/14shotdl
NorwayGloom
SwedenSatcom101
Amoeba Soundtrack02:3717115.6/9shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Telos04:1818527.6/10shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Evoid Droid04:5621497.5/24shotdl
NorwayGloomStargazer04:4422737.8/11shotdl
Render time: 0.2471 sec, 0.1966 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,072kb