Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:51/07:31, Plays: 161, Rating: 6.0 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:41 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 9192 times
Handle: Keith303
Real Name: Klaus Spang
Birth Date: 1978-05-08
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 12369
Total song rating: 5.09 (based on 324 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
97 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyKeith3037 Days 1 Week06:559805.0/2dl
GermanyKeith303Absolutely interstellar (Evoke_cut)03:3711106.2/5dl
GermanyKeith303Access For All08:5213505.2/4
GermanyKeith303Acid Maintainance06:0912505.8/4dl
GermanyKeith303Amphetamine07:149916.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Anxiety Express05:3913304.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Brainlinked03:369804.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Break And Enter04:3012005.0/2dl
GermanyKeith303Breathless07:5312204.0/2dl
GermanyKeith303Bright Delights04:2914915.0/6
GermanyKeith303Caught In The Hyperdrive of Loveliness05:4211406.5/2shot
GermanyKeith303Century Raved02:5011704.5/4dl
GermanyKeith303Charlie Says03:5212104.3/3dl
GermanyKeith303Cocoon (Raw Acid Condition)04:5613604.2/5
GermanyKeith303Commando Highscore Remix05:4414726.3/6
GermanyKeith303Conclusion & Revival02:3312904.7/3
GermanyKeith303Dac Dedication06:0311304.4/5dl
GermanyKeith303Deaftones 67% Remix03:4713105.0/1
GermanyKeith303Depth04:0016506.5/2shot
GermanyKeith303Detox05:2814506.0/7
GermanyKeith303Devil in disguise (evoke'10 cut)03:409005.7/3shotdl
GermanyKeith303Diddly Squad03:5816415.0/4shot
GermanyKeith303Digital Space Away03:2117204.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Due Midnight04:4811106.0/5dl
GermanyKeith303Eer Amak Et Amorv'e07:3517027.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Electronic Space Cowboy07:5014916.7/9
GermanyKeith303Eternal Loops03:5713704.8/4
GermanyKeith303Euphemistic03:2213915.0/2
GermanyKeith303Falling Apart03:3714406.0/1dl
GermanyKeith303Fixing The Bugs05:0710200.0/0dl
GermanyKeith303From my halcyon heart03:438607.2/4shotdl
GermanyKeith303Frostnova04:0712606.0/2
GermanyKeith303Guitarphobia05:0210400.0/0
GermanyKeith303Hand Canoneer06:3714714.8/5
GermanyKeith303Hardcore Disco 203:1111304.0/1
GermanyKeith303High Frequency06:5016103.2/5
GermanyKeith303Indoor Rapper04:1616104.7/3
GermanyKeith303Industrial Dispute04:4113205.7/3
GermanyKeith303
GermanyWayfinder
Inside My Darkbelly Remix05:3713606.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyKeith303Into the Unknown11:1314506.3/3dl
GermanyKeith303Intro Tune No. 500:2012203.5/2
GermanyKeith303Jieeehaaaa!05:3910712.7/3
GermanyKeith303Just Stick To This07:3612715.3/3
GermanyKeith303L.ove S.ex D.estruction05:3012305.7/6
GermanyKeith303Last Movements Of A Drowning Smurfbaby08:1516116.4/5dl
GermanyKeith303Latex Mainmusic03:3612304.0/3dl
GermanyKeith303Like Lovin' The Death05:0214712.2/4
GermanyKeith303Liquid Sinus06:3312506.4/5dl
GermanyKeith303Lovesong02:2912806.0/2
GermanyKeith303Low!03:1516204.0/3
GermanyKeith303Martian Spaceboots05:3311406.0/2
GermanyKeith303Monostereover01:1211600.0/0dl
GermanyKeith303Morning Sickness09:0812004.4/7
GermanyKeith303Mucky Pub01:1112200.0/0dl
GermanyKeith303Myanmar03:4811505.3/3
GermanyKeith303Nonstop Groove Up03:2311703.7/3
GermanyKeith303Operation House02:1712703.0/3
GermanyKeith303Planet Orange04:2614203.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Progressive Bassline05:5310806.0/3
GermanyKeith303
unknownNT
GermanyLooza
Germanyptrance
Psychosomatics02:0116506.0/4nodemo
GermanyKeith303Reconstruction of the Untouched07:3814616.2/4
GermanyKeith303Redemption Is Lost03:5314005.0/3dl
GermanyKeith303Reverberate05:3612604.6/7
GermanyKeith303She Felt Like..08:4512006.0/2
GermanyKeith303Shout It Out04:3114505.3/3
GermanyKeith303Signs Of Life04:2813613.5/4
GermanyKeith303Slide Into My World04:3512105.0/4
GermanyKeith303Spiral Fiction06:4813102.3/3dl
GermanyKeith303Stuck in the beehive (Bp09 edit)04:009905.0/3dl
GermanyKeith303Subbass In My House04:2513005.0/1dl
GermanyKeith303Subbeats Of Break03:0610504.2/4dl
GermanyKeith303Subtly Distant Comatose09:4411816.2/5
GermanyKeith303Suffocate Symbiosis08:3012806.0/3dl
GermanyKeith303Sulphate Supremacy03:1712005.0/5dl
GermanyKeith303Szenenwechsel02:5712505.0/3
GermanyKeith303Tango one03:5511714.8/5shotdl
GermanyKeith303Tentacle Observer No.106:0713714.0/4
GermanyKeith303The Buttshaker07:1012105.0/4
GermanyKeith303The Chippy Story01:1615307.0/2dl
GermanyKeith303The Divine Deity06:4312215.6/5
GermanyKeith303The Rave! Community05:5710403.8/4
GermanyKeith303The Raving System03:5613604.0/1dl
GermanyKeith303The Sky Beyond06:0313004.5/2
GermanyKeith303Theory Exploration04:0013300.0/0
GermanyKeith303Theory Exploration04:0015506.0/7
GermanyKeith303Three Days Until Yesterday05:5010805.5/2
GermanyKeith303Thumbworker A101:3118706.5/2
GermanyKeith303Tonka Stylez02:0112104.0/3
GermanyKeith303Trail Of Tears02:1611814.5/6dl
GermanyKeith303Unfortunate Reality03:0512105.7/3
GermanyKeith303We ain't no friends, mate03:337305.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyKeith303When Bonus Is Around01:5312704.0/3
GermanyKeith303White Noise Hypnosis02:1711305.3/3dl
GermanyKeith303Whiteboy (Evoke Cut)03:379505.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyKeith303Whitelined Motion10:508805.3/3dl
GermanyKeith303Wisdom & Euphoria04:1313306.0/1dl
GermanyKeith303Your Hands In Mine03:2411906.0/1
Render time: 0.2445 sec, 0.2002 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,119kb