Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:23/03:32, Plays: 137, Rating: 6.6 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:19 (5 Songs)

Author

Brainbug
Norway Page Loaded: 6630 times
Handle: Brainbug
Real Name: Rainer A.C. Nilsen
Birth Date: 1976-09-08
Homepage: http://alcatraz.untergrund.net
E-mail: rainer[at]-NO-SPAM-nilsen.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5081
Total song rating: 6.15 (based on 136 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.pouet.net/user.php?who=33082
35 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayBrainbuga t z01:1114507.1/7dl
NorwayBrainbugafro on the loose02:5915505.0/3dl
NorwayBrainbugAquarium02:1116026.2/4dl
NorwayBrainbugart of spices02:0412617.5/2shotdl
NorwayBrainbugavec des peches02:0517005.0/1dl
NorwayBrainbugbash boy funk01:1815506.7/3dl
NorwayBrainbugbianco dropout01:4713805.7/3dl
NorwayBrainbugbodveizer06:0712705.0/3dl
NorwayBrainbugbrainbug's 70 wah02:0613615.3/6dl
NorwayBrainbugbroken cigarette02:2014615.3/3dl
NorwayBrainbugCedric title01:2114106.4/5dl
NorwayBrainbugchip chop04:2115406.2/4dl
NorwayBrainbugchip chop 207:1517606.0/5dl
NorwayBrainbugExcalibur Outrun03:5011416.8/6shotdl
NorwayBrainbugfender freak01:2015406.0/2dl
NorwayBrainbugHarbour Bizarre02:4915416.7/6dl
NorwayBrainbughotwired01:1812815.7/3dl
NorwayBrainbuginner core03:2917806.3/3dl
NorwayBrainbugkinky reggae00:4014406.3/3dl
NorwayBrainbugLast Cigarette02:3512106.6/7dl
NorwayBrainbugLate Nite Show02:4712806.0/6dl
NorwayBrainbugMcDisc 4 Intro01:1815506.0/3shot
NorwayBrainbugold movie tribute03:2514306.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayBrainbugpink cruiser02:0513206.5/4dl
NorwayBrainbugPostludium00:5114305.2/4dl
NorwayBrainbugReggae Maxima!02:2514906.0/4dl
NorwayBrainbugshinin' ol' boots01:2417716.0/4dl
NorwayBrainbugsincerly yours01:2412006.0/1dl
NorwayBrainbugSlapstring01:4215316.0/6dl
NorwayBrainbugslow encirclement05:1914906.0/2dl
NorwayBrainbugsunset blues03:2815007.1/7dl
NorwayBrainbugtoo much in mind02:2212915.0/1dl
NorwayBrainbugtoo tight!01:4415306.0/2dl
NorwayBrainbugvanja01:4314507.0/6shotdl
NorwayBrainbugWe Won't Dance01:2813304.2/5
Render time: 0.2367 sec, 0.1931 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,004,088b