Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:56/02:50, Plays: 138, Rating: 5.6 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:21 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 3215 times
Handle: Peppy
Real Name: Chris Mansell
Birth Date: 1971-06-21
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 431
Total song rating: 5.33 (based on 12 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomPeppyParallax07:0614203.7/3dlnodemo
United KingdomPeppySanxion06:4013605.7/6dlnodemo
United KingdomPeppySanxion (Extended Remix)08:1015306.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2057 sec, 0.1692 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,808b