Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:00/02:00, Plays: 143, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:05 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 3677 times
Handle: Svenzzon
Real Name: Jonne Dahlberg
Birth Date: 1985-01-11
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 506
Total song rating: 5.89 (based on 18 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomAlk
SwedenSvenzzon
Arvenius goes medieval03:145406.0/2nodemo
SwedenSvenzzonBlizzard01:0910405.8/4
SwedenSvenzzonDynablaster Theme03:533005.5/2shot
SwedenSvenzzonDynablaster Theme II03:064005.0/2shot
SwedenSvenzzon
unknownOgge
Past the Orion01:418006.0/2shotdl
SwedenSvenzzonSac0500:399106.0/2shotdl
SwedenSvenzzonThe Titan Turrican01:1510716.5/4
Render time: 0.3417 sec, 0.2828 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 938,048b