Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:22/08:29, Plays: 68, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103804 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:19 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 7320 times
Handle: Chrylian
Real Name: Cyril Jegot
Birth Date: 1971-12-26
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 7294
Total song rating: 6.03 (based on 194 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
50 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceChrylianA Travel in my Mind03:3214006.5/4dl
FranceChrylianA Wait For A Funk03:0516006.2/4dl
FranceChrylianAccess For Heaven02:2613205.7/3dl
FranceChrylianBig Band Brass03:1514105.7/3dl
FranceChrylianChange My Love04:2914206.0/5dl
FranceChrylianCongas Parties04:1314306.0/5shotdl
FranceChrylianCool01:0916205.0/3dl
FranceChrylianCubit02:2211016.6/5dl
FranceChrylianDoin' Time02:5514106.5/6dl
FranceChrylianDreamdealers-Live 304:2915016.5/4dl
FranceChrylianElectriquesynthesis04:5614406.0/3dl
FranceChrylianFunkygame03:2413707.0/4dl
FranceChrylianH-S02:2811806.0/3dl
FranceChrylianImagine Chrylian03:2612707.0/2dl
FranceChrylianIn The Groove03:5217626.7/6dl
FranceChrylianJazz, Don't Stop03:3615706.5/6dl
FranceChrylianJazzing Trip04:4613205.2/5dl
FranceChrylianJe l'Aime04:2315406.0/3dl
FranceChrylianJune02:0312504.5/4dl
FranceChrylianJust To Say Goodbye03:2815606.0/3shotdl
FranceChrylianKeep Your Style02:5912405.8/5dl
FranceChrylianKilling Party03:5212906.0/3dl
FranceChrylianLet's Be Groove03:0013807.0/3dl
FranceChrylianLiveii04:1510206.0/4dl
FranceChrylianMake a Dream00:3716605.5/2dl
FranceChrylianMetalic's Trip03:5817206.3/3dl
FranceChrylianMister Boum Boum!!!07:3815806.4/7shotdl
FranceChrylianMystery Land03:2313105.7/3shotdl
FranceChrylianNew Jack Morning03:2415906.0/2dl
FranceChrylianNoisyjeg03:3515304.6/5dl
FranceChrylianNuit04:3315304.2/4dl
FranceChrylianOn The Jazz Wave03:1016447.4/8dl
FranceChrylianOrganix04:3515905.8/6dl
FranceChrylianPoint of Jazz04:2512606.0/3dl
FranceChrylianReal Danger03:4714905.3/3dl
FranceChrylianRiding the Rainbow04:5214105.2/4shotdl
FranceChrylianscream to be free04:1813705.0/1dl
FranceChrylianShe's My Sun03:0815506.2/5dl
FranceChrylianShortjazz00:4614605.8/4shotdl
FranceChrylianslap it04:1313906.2/6dl
FranceChrylianSonate to her06:2416405.0/3dl
FranceChrylianspace fancies04:2816616.2/4dl
FranceChrylianstorie of love04:0914305.2/5dl
FranceChrylianSurfing as a SpaceGroover03:0216408.0/2dl
FranceChryliansweep dream bebe05:0814006.5/2dl
FranceChrylianThe Time of Smiles03:4812805.0/2dl
FranceChryliantune106:2212705.0/4dl
FranceChrylianwelcome to my trip03:5419107.0/4dl
FranceChrylianwelcome to paradise04:1414006.0/3dl
FranceChrylianWings of Desire03:1118307.3/3shotdl
Render time: 0.2239 sec, 0.1803 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,033kb