Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:26/08:57, Plays: 68, Rating: 6.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103805 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:57 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 5223 times
Handle: Ferrara
Real Name: Tony Caven
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.ferrara.c64.org/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3542
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 95 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
32 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandFerrara7 On The Top (Tune 3)02:3311516.4/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraApocalipton Tea02:5216206.0/3
FinlandFerraraBlood Valley (Solar Breeze)04:288305.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraChinese Wall04:457506.0/2shot
FinlandFerraraChinese Wall04:468606.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraDarkman05:529206.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraDominator04:2311006.0/1dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraDraconus (Synthetic Tonic Mix)06:1512705.0/4dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraHuman Race (Tune 4)05:3111605.1/7dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraHysteria Tune 304:2912006.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraI Was The Saboteur03:3414505.5/2
FinlandFerraraInternational Karate '9911:4410916.3/7nodemo
FinlandFerraraJust Another Day04:322306.0/1
FinlandFerraraJust Another Day04:333406.0/1
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja 3 (Tune 7)04:1214006.6/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja II - The Sewers Loader (Ethereal Spacemix)04:1511905.0/2nodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja III (Tune 5)05:0512405.0/2nodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja III (Tune 8)04:1910600.0/0dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja III (Tune 9)02:2710106.5/2nodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja Remix (Tune 7)03:2411005.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraMyth (Tune 1)05:0212405.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraNeon Nights02:4314105.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraRISK (Tune 2)02:2214705.5/4nodemo
FinlandFerraraSadness of Morphosis03:4812006.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraStarForce Nova (Synthmix)03:1013315.6/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraSuitcase Clockwork04:261500.0/0
FinlandFerraraTerrafighter (Main Theme)03:3812406.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraTest Drive II - The Duel04:3516425.3/6dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraThalamusik (From Sanxion)05:5512700.0/0dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraWarhawk (Sadmix)03:5512804.8/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraWay of The Exploding Wrist03:2315127.0/7
FinlandFerraraYksinaeisyys03:307105.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3495 sec, 0.2804 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,003,216b