Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:40/02:10, Plays: 150, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:34 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2527 times
Handle: Traxer
Real Name: Markus Havers
Birth Date: 1971-00-00
Homepage: http://www.der-unbrennbare.de/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 631
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 16 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyTraxerShadow of the Beast (Hymn Intro Mix)05:2911706.8/4dlnodemo
GermanyTraxerSacred armor of Antiriad03:3012807.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyTraxerRolands Ratrace (The Quest For Jarre)05:3810604.8/5dlnodemo
GermanyTraxerRock n Bolt (Krafty Potpouri Mix)04:5712305.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyTraxerFist II (Band in the Rain)05:4715705.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3365 sec, 0.2781 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 936,672b