Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:35/00:40, Plays: 122, Rating: 4.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:42 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 3604 times
Handle: DJ Jam-S
Real Name: Jan Marten Simons
Birth Date: 1981-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: DJ_Jam-S[at]-NO-SPAM-gmx.de
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 610
Total song rating: 5.07 (based on 14 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyDJ Jam-SDesert Hike (Evoke cut)04:528605.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyDJ Jam-SHeatwave04:041800.0/0
GermanyDJ Jam-SBioShock (tUM shortcut)04:0110805.0/2
GermanyDJ Jam-SThis Party Place needs more Bass03:464704.0/2nodemo
GermanyDJ Jam-SJump Aboard (Pressured Steam Mix)03:4016925.5/4
GermanyDJ Jam-SChilling on the bouncy castle03:362900.0/0
GermanyDJ Jam-SEuclidean Sunrise03:353000.0/0
GermanyDJ Jam-SWeapon of Mass Destruction (feat. G. W. Bush)03:334305.5/2nodemo
GermanyDJ Jam-SCoat stand 0.8 - alpha02:343400.0/0
GermanyDJ Jam-SRob is grumpy01:564605.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.1477 sec, 0.1218 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 942,440b