Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 09:40/10:33, Plays: 131, Rating: 6.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103758 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:45 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 5136 times
Handle: Innocent
Real Name: István Major
Birth Date: 1975-02-24
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1019
Total song rating: 6.58 (based on 43 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
8 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryInnocent
Beyond03:5412507.4/5shotdl
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryGargaj
HungaryInnocent
The Prophecy07:4614547.3/9shotdl
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryInnocent
A place called Universe04:5715207.0/4shotdl
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryInnocent
Binary Flow03:4216326.8/5shotdl
HungaryInnocentMagma02:4311606.5/4
HungaryInnocentProject Genesis Part 202:1410906.4/9shotdl
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryInnocent
Project Genesis Part 302:2010715.0/3shotdl
HungaryInnocent4players Promotion01:3210204.8/4shotdl
Render time: 0.4197 sec, 0.3429 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 959,568b