Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:28/04:09, Plays: 27, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103857 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:42 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 4585 times
Handle: Digital Pain
Real Name: Csaba Czimerman
Birth Date: 1979-02-24
Homepage: http://www.singasproject.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 645
Total song rating: 6.40 (based on 20 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryDigital PainWhite teardrops02:1312705.7/3
HungaryDigital PainSpace Voyage 202:5013406.2/4nodemo
HungaryDigital PainPulstar02:169706.6/5
HungaryDigital PainFUNkey beatnoise02:3915927.2/4nodemo
HungaryDigital PainForest of the time02:5312816.0/4
Render time: 0.2429 sec, 0.2058 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,000b